# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#Ice Kurp Łyse | |||||||||
1 | BREWCZYŃSKI MARCIN BREWCZYŃSKI | ŁYSE | 5 km | #Ice Kurp Łyse | |||||
AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |||||||||
2 | Grudkowski Tomasz | Szczytno | 5 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | paid | ||||
3 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | 5 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | paid | ||||
Aikido Yudokan Dojo | |||||||||
4 | Cegielski Marcin | Szczytno | 5 km | Aikido Yudokan Dojo | paid | ||||
JADĄ! | |||||||||
5 | Gajek Szymon | Nowe Kiejkuty | 5 km | JADĄ! | paid | ||||
6 | Janikowska Aleksandra | Nowe Kiejkuty | 5 km | JADĄ! | paid | ||||
JLB | |||||||||
7 | Zapadka Marcin | Klon | 5 km | JLB | paid | ||||
JW 2031 Lipowiec | |||||||||
8 | Kalicka Anna | Szczytno | 5 km | JW 2031 Lipowiec | paid | ||||
Jestem z Mazur | |||||||||
9 | SABAŁA Andrzej | SZCZYTNO | 5 km | Jestem z Mazur | paid | ||||
Katana Szczytno | |||||||||
10 | Kaczmarczyk Mateusz | Klon | 5 km | Katana Szczytno | paid | ||||
Klub Biegacza Jurund | |||||||||
11 | Gontarz Wiktor | Szczytno | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund | |||||
Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | |||||||||
12 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | 5 km | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | paid | ||||
Klub Honorowych Dawców Krwi Klon | |||||||||
13 | Trzciński Jakub | Rozogi | 5 km | Klub Honorowych Dawców Krwi Klon | paid | ||||
14 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Rozogi | 5 km | Klub Honorowych Dawców Krwi Klon | paid | ||||
Leśnictwo Klon | |||||||||
15 | Zapadka Stanisław Zapadka | Klon | 5 km | Leśnictwo Klon | paid | ||||
MKL Myszyniec | |||||||||
16 | Wierzbicki Dariusz | Dąbrowy | 5 km | MKL Myszyniec | paid | ||||
MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | |||||||||
17 | Dziwanowski Wojciech Wiktor | Szczytno | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid | ||||
18 | Chwedoruk Wojciech | Szczytno | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid | ||||
19 | Baran Iwona | Szczytno | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | paid | ||||
20 | Kordek Jarosław | SZCZYTNO | 5 km | MORSY SZCZYTNO#RESET | |||||
Mazurska Wataha | |||||||||
21 | Mirota Rafał | Lipowa góra wschodnia 24H | 5 km | Mazurska Wataha | paid | ||||
Morsy Mrągowo | |||||||||
22 | Gryko Jadwiga | Mrągowo | 5 km | Morsy Mrągowo | paid | ||||
Morsy Szczytno #Reset | |||||||||
23 | Bazydło Kamil | Szczytno | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid | ||||
24 | Orłowska Katarzyna | Szczytno | 5 km | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | paid | ||||
Nadleśnictwo Wielbark | |||||||||
25 | Brodzik Eugeniusz | Wielbark | 5 km | Nadleśnictwo Wielbark | paid | ||||
OSP KRUTYŃ | |||||||||
26 | Kulas Szymon | Krutyń | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | paid | ||||
27 | Kulas Mirosław | Krutyń | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | paid | ||||
28 | Kulas Piotr | Krutyń | 5 km | OSP KRUTYŃ | paid | ||||
OSP Wilamowo | |||||||||
29 | Sypiański Seweryn | Wilamowo | 5 km | OSP Wilamowo | paid | ||||
Predator MMA Myszyniec | |||||||||
30 | Olender Paweł | Cupel | 5 km | Predator MMA Myszyniec | paid | ||||
Run&Fun Wielbark | |||||||||
31 | Roman Aneta | Wielbark | 5 km | Run&Fun Wielbark | paid | ||||
SP. KLON | |||||||||
32 | Kulas Marcelina | Klon | 5 km | SP. KLON | paid | ||||
SP KLON | |||||||||
33 | Bubrowiecka Julia | Klon | 5 km | SP KLON | paid | ||||
34 | Kulas Aurelia | Klon | 5 km | SP KLON | paid | ||||
Sp.Rozogi | |||||||||
35 | Mikołajczyk Aleksandra | Rozogi | 5 km | Sp.Rozogi | |||||
Team Dudziec | |||||||||
36 | Dudziec Martyna | Szczytno | 5 km | Team Dudziec | paid | ||||
37 | Dudziec Marcin | Szczytno | 5 km | Team Dudziec | paid | ||||
Team Kopeć | |||||||||
38 | Koziatek Sebastian | Szczytno | 5 km | Team Kopeć | |||||
Team Mariolka | |||||||||
39 | Kiernozek Tomasz | Niedźwiedźie | 5 km | Team Mariolka | |||||
Tryn Tryn Team | |||||||||
40 | Kołodziej Sebastian | Szczytno | 5 km | Tryn Tryn Team | paid | ||||
Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |||||||||
41 | Koźicki Adam | Olsztyn | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |||||
42 | Witkowski Rafał | Świętajno | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |||||
43 | Gądek Krzysztof | Piasutno | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |||||
44 | Kaczmarczyk Krystian | Szczytno | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |||||
45 | Wysocki Ariel | Świętajno | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |||||
46 | Gut Karolina | Łomża | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |||||
47 | Kaczmarczyk Alicja | Szczytno | 5 km | Tygrysy z miłością ❤️ | |||||
UKS 7 O-KA | |||||||||
48 | Wołosz Wiktor Wołosz | Szwendrowy most | 5 km | UKS 7 O-KA | |||||
Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Warszawie | |||||||||
49 | Sęder Amadeusz | Rozogi | 5 km | Wyższa Szkoła Bankowa w Warszawie | paid | ||||
Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | |||||||||
50 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | 5 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | paid | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
51 | Janusz Adam | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
52 | Janusz Antoni | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
53 | Janusz Anna | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
54 | J Marcin | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
55 | Doleżek Krystian | Szczecin | 5 km | paid | |||||
56 | Zdunek Karol | Klon | 5 km | paid | |||||
57 | Mówiński Karol | Myszyniec | 5 km | paid | |||||
58 | Dzierlatka Paweł | Klon | 5 km | paid | |||||
59 | Kolb Łukasz | Szczytno | 5 km | paid | |||||
60 | Glinka Weronika | Dąbrowy | 5 km | paid | |||||
61 | Kopeć Edyta | Świętajno | 5 km | paid | |||||
62 | Zdunek Stanisław | Wilamowo | 5 km | paid | |||||
63 | Zdunek Grzegorz | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
64 | Szymczyk Izabela | Kadzidło | 5 km | ||||||
65 | Garliński Michał | Chorzele | 5 km | ||||||
66 | Pławski Jakub | Myszyniec Stary | 5 km | ||||||
67 | Smolińska Marta | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
68 | Niksa Milena Niksa | Wielbark | 5 km | paid | |||||
69 | Kulas Ewelina | Klon | 5 km | paid | |||||
70 | Skonieczny Paweł | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
71 | Dąbkowska Małgorzata | Wilamowo | 5 km | paid | |||||
72 | Dębowska Agnieszka | Jasło | 5 km | paid | |||||
73 | Płoska Sandra Płoska | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
74 | Zyśk Lena | Rozogi | 5 km | paid | |||||
75 | Zyśk Aneta | Rozogi | 5 km | paid | |||||
76 | Malon Adrian | Rozogi | 5 km | paid | |||||
77 | Gnatkowska Emilia | Rozogi | 5 km | paid | |||||
78 | Tobolova-Wietrow Renata | Klon | 5 km | ||||||
79 | Rogalski Grzegorz | Szczytno | 5 km | paid | |||||
80 | Kuchnik Michał | Morąg | 5 km | paid | |||||
81 | Jabłonka Waldemar | Występ | 5 km | paid | |||||
82 | Chorążewicz Eugeniusz | Myszyniec | 5 km | paid | |||||
83 | Zawrotny Grzegorz | Bobrówko | 5 km | paid | |||||
84 | Szok Aleksandra | Dąbrowy | 5 km | paid | |||||
85 | wiercińska joanna wiercińska | Dźwierzuty | 5 km | paid | |||||
86 | Bogdański Marcin | Olsztyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
87 | Kordek Agata | Rozogi | 5 km | paid | |||||
88 | Kaczmarczyk Wojciech | Dąbrowy | 5 km | paid | |||||
89 | Kaczmarczyk Ewelina | Dąbrowy | 5 km | paid |
Views: 3507