# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romańska-Mikus Marzena | Rzezawa | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
2 | MIESZCZAK Marcin | Bielsko-biała | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegusy | |
3 | Kostur Roman | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
4 | Kracla Jan | Katowice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
5 | Walczyk Kamil | Maków | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
6 | Staszczyk Szymon | Chorzów | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
7 | Przerada Mariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
8 | Oczkowicz Sławomir | Sadków | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | TriPassion.pl | |
9 | Rozbicka Ewelina | Hanusek | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
10 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | Mieszkaniec Piekar Śląskich | Lecymy Durś | |
11 | Hareża Marek Hareża | Czechowice- Dziedzice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
12 | Szymski Marian | Imielin | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
13 | Szymski Marek | Imielin | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Bylica Wioletta Bylica | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
15 | Mendyk Przemysław | Bobrek | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | - | |
16 | Pałgan Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
17 | Deptula Marcin | Katowice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | DCWRP | |
18 | Szabla Magdalena | Grabowa | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Szabelka TEAM | |
19 | Szabla Marcin | Grabowa | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Saint Gobain SQUAD | |
20 | Zarzyński Krzysztof | Zbrosławice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Socios Silesia | |
21 | Piontek Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | CIDRY Lotajom | |
22 | Zawłocki Marcin Zawłocki | Szarlejka | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
23 | Madejski Paweł | Żabno | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Gang Zakręconych Mastersów | |
24 | Grochal Rafał | Niepołomice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
25 | Kraicer Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ICE BERSERKERS | |
26 | Maziarz Patryk | Olkusz | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
27 | Furmanek Łukasz | Wilcza | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Zatyrani Gratisownia.pl Gmina Pilchowice | |
28 | Banyś Jacek | Zawiercie | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Mostostal Zabrze United | |
29 | Plesinski Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | FM Logistic | |
30 | Jałowiecka Dorota | Pińczyce | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
31 | Bartłomiej Bartlomiej | Kozy | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
32 | Rzążewski Dawid | Knurów | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
33 | Woliński Piotr | Knurów | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | JSB | |
34 | Graca Rafał | Będzin | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
35 | Skalmierski Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
36 | Wiater Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
37 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
38 | Balawender Bartosz Balawender | Kraków | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Runprogress by Tomasz Kawik | |
39 | Dąbrowski Wojciech Dąbrowski | Wrocław | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
40 | Pobiedzińska Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | #czeladzbiega | |
41 | Mrowiec Bernard | Tworków | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | MKS SMS VICTORIA RACIBÓRZ | |
42 | Edyta Edyta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
43 | Pyka Martin | Piekary śląskie | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
44 | Ramfeld Dominika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Mieszkaniec Piekar Śląskich | ||
45 | Ciastek Benedykt | Siemianowice slaskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
46 | Kiołbasa Henryk | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
47 | Sonakowska Roman | Słotwina ul Ks J Popiełuszki 129 | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Sprintex Team | |
48 | Adamski Damian | Mysłowice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
49 | Podolak Teresa | Pyskowice | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Amator | |
50 | Podolak Alfred | Pyskowice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | |
51 | Cichuta Przemysław | Miławczyce | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
52 | Kular Marta | Miławczyce | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
53 | Komór Kinga Komór | Bytom | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
54 | Sittek Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
55 | Świerc Krzysztof Świerc | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
56 | Pytel Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Mk_team | |
57 | Habryn renata | Będzin | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | HDR WATAHA Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
58 | CZAPSKA EWA | Katowice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Huragan Ligota | |
59 | Sulkowski Arkadiusz | Knurów | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Sulek Team | |
60 | Rutkowski Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
61 | Sebastian Łukasz | Zabrze | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
62 | Grzyb Dariusz | Czestochowa | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
63 | Skupień Michał | Rybnik | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | FIT MORE Rybnik | |
64 | Halczok Janusz | Bytom | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
65 | Skórka Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
66 | Fijałkowski Dariusz | Pińczów | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | 5 Sów Run Team Pińczów | |
67 | Głowacz Zofia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
68 | Pawnuk Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
69 | Ratajszczak-Małys Ewa | Racibórz | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Nordic Walking Taem Racibórz | |
70 | kania dominik | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | R.R. Martin Pisz już te książki | |
71 | Osak Małgorzata | Zawadzkie | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Zawadzkie biegnie | |
72 | Spodaryk Krystian | Kraków | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
73 | Orkiszewska Mokry Katarzyna | Świerklaniec | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
74 | Nowicki Szymon | Zabrze | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
75 | Kolenda Sławomir | Piekary śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
76 | Mszyca Dariusz | Blachownia | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Chce Ci się? | |
77 | Urban Martyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
78 | Stachowiak Marcin Stachowiak | Radzionków | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | RTP | |
79 | Góralski Jarosław | Racibórz | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
80 | FILIPCZAK DARIUSZ | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | |
81 | Odias Dominika | Katowice | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Biegające Bataty | |
82 | Szturc Klaudia | Jaworzno | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Drużyna ING | |
83 | Grudniewski Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | |
84 | Majza Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Cidry Lotajom | |
85 | Kalinowski Dawid | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
86 | Jureczko Joanna | Piekary śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
87 | Paluchiewicz Szymon | Pawłowice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
88 | Pepliński Jakub | Knurów | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | KB ORŁY Z KNUROWA | |
89 | Baranowski Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
90 | Bryła Jarosław | Wancerzów | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
91 | Palacz Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
92 | Pacak Dominika | Racibórz | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Biegam Bo Lubię Racibórz | |
93 | lis grzegorz | raciborz | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | eko-okna runners | |
94 | Kopytek Aneta Kopytek | Tychy | Polska | Marszu Nordic Walking | Runaways | |
95 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | Lecymy Durś | |
96 | Motyczyński Grzegorz | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
97 | Widurska Magda | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | |
98 | Wręczycki Łukasz | Lubliniec | Polska | III PKO Piekarski Półmaraton | ||
99 | Kluczyńska Honorata | Zabrze | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka | ||
100 | Iwanecka Karolina | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | III Nocna ZaDyszka |
Views: 49360