# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
2 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS GP "SPRINT" KULICE | paid BM |
3 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
4 | Nowakowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
5 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Atlas Running Team | |
6 | Czapiewska Iga | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
7 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | paid BM |
8 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
9 | Pior Karolina | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
10 | Gajdus Leon | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
11 | Gumienny Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
12 | Truszczyńska Joanna Truszczyńska | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
13 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
14 | Chwalisz Leszek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Rumia | paid BM |
15 | Chwalisz Sabina | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Rumia | paid BM |
16 | Mroczek Robert | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Rumia | paid BM |
17 | Mroczek Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Rumia | paid BM |
18 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
19 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | Morsy Zblewo | |
20 | Skrajda Szymon | Pawlice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Niezrzeszony | paid BM |
21 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam czystą przyjemnością | |
22 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
23 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
24 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
25 | Detko Gabriela | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
26 | Orzoł Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Party Animals Gdynia | paid BM |
27 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | paid BM |
28 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
29 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS GP "SPRINT" KULICE | paid BM |
30 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
31 | Czapiewskie Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
32 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
33 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
34 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
35 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
36 | Łada Marcin | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
37 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid BM |
38 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
39 | Derdowski Szymon | Szteklin | Polska | Bieg 10km | K.R.E. | paid BM |
40 | Dziedzic Andrzej | Grabówko | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
41 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | paid BM |
42 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
43 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
44 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid BM |
45 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
46 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
47 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
48 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
49 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
50 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 10km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | paid BM |
51 | Ratajczak Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
52 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | paid BM |
53 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Tri Starogard Gdański | paid BM |
54 | Miesiarczyk Janusz | Rożental | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam bo lubię Pelplin | |
55 | Richert Piotr | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Przodkowski Tean | paid BM |
56 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid BM |
57 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Trzy Korony | |
58 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
59 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid BM |
60 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
61 | Jędrzejewski Marcin | Radogoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Heuel Logistics | |
62 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid BM | |
63 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg 10km |
Views: 4195