# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Lista rezerwowa (za inną osobę) | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team | |||
2 | Flisek Blanka | Kraków | Polska | START US3 | InpostTEAM/ Unlimited Sport2.0 | |||
3 | Mika Dariusz | Częstochowa | Polska | START US3 | Triathlon Training Center | |||
4 | Kucharczyk Katarzyna | Rzgów | Polska | START US3 | ||||
5 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Węglew-Kolonia | Polska | START US3 | TRITON KONIN | |||
6 | broda wojciech | Kraków | Polska | START US3 | ||||
7 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | START US3 | Kundy Portowe | |||
8 | Borucka Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | START US3 | Let’s go Nordik Walking Podkowa Leśna | |||
9 | KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ | Kęty | Polska | START US3 | ||||
10 | Szerement Katarzyna | Ustka | Polska | START US3 | Kijanki Usteckie NW Ustka | |||
11 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | START US3 | PGB sportowa paczka | |||
12 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | ||||
13 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Kowale | Polska | START US3 | Kowale Biegają | |||
14 | Kryza Rafał | Wałcz | Polska | START US3 | Dzikie Życie Run Team | |||
15 | Prusinowska Edyta | Czerwone | Polska | START US3 | ||||
16 | Kort Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |||
17 | KUBIAK DANUTA | CZARNE | Polska | START US3 | Czarne biega | |||
18 | Jagielska Magdalena Jagielska | Kłobuck | Polska | START US3 | NGB Kłobuck | |||
19 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | START US3 | Lęborskie Lwy | |||
20 | Supernak Łukasz | Łazy | Polska | START US3 | Biegaj z Bananem | |||
21 | Kwidzińska Dorota | Luzino | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | |||
22 | Wojtków Zielińska Agnieszka | Wrocław | Polska | START US3 | ||||
23 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | START US3 | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |||
24 | Tomczyk Edward Tomczyk | Poznań | Polska | START US3 | Marsz Po Zdrowie | |||
25 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | START US3 | Team Deaf | |||
26 | Kucharski Krzysztof | warszawa | Polska | START US3 | ||||
27 | Giemza Tomasz | Żary | Polska | START US3 | ||||
28 | WROSZ Korneliusz | Wejherowo | Polska | START US3 | ||||
29 | Paczesny Seweryn | Zduńska Wola | Polska | START US3 | ||||
30 | Wrosz Emilia | Wejherowo | Polska | START US3 | MTB | |||
31 | Jarych Jarosław | Czapury | Polska | START US3 | Team Dynamic |
Views: 37636