# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | 6 km | ||
2 | Gembrowicz-Zajączkowska Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
3 | Janicki Marcin | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
4 | Janicka Lena | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
5 | Janicki Borys | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
6 | Janicka Beata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Dzumbix | |
7 | Regliński Kajetan | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
8 | Reglińska Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | SOLANIKA | |
9 | Konys Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
10 | Wołosowska Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
11 | Nowak Maria | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
12 | Nowak Tymon | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
13 | Nowak Izabela | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
14 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Drużyna Sołtysa | |
15 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
16 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
17 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Piekielna Furia | |
18 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
19 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
20 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
21 | Lewandowski Franciszek | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
22 | Lewandowska Paulina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
23 | Jan Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
24 | Galeński Rafał | ROKITNICA | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | ||
25 | Feręc Sylwia | ROKITNICA | Polska | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | |
26 | Feręc Ania | ROKITNICA | Polska | 6 km | Banda Chuliganów | |
27 | Pylak Marcin | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
28 | Pylak Dawid | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
29 | Pylak Monika | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
30 | Zajączkowski Łukasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
31 | Michałowska Lewińska Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Iron Team | |
32 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Iron Team | |
33 | Mazalon Lucyna | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
34 | Malanowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
35 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
36 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
37 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT |
Views: 2043