# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Casper Mark | Ridgewood | Stany Zjednoczone | 9km | paid | |
2 | Grzybowski Mariusz | Mońki | Polska | 9km | Mani@na | paid |
3 | Czartoszewski Szymon | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Najmowicz Triathlon / KM PSP Łomża | paid |
4 | Naskręt Mariusz | Racot | Polska | 9km | paid | |
5 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 9km | Wilki Puszczy Rominckiej | paid |
6 | Karpacz Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | 9km | paid | |
7 | Mówiński Karol | Myszyniec | Polska | 9km | paid | |
8 | Wielk Andrzej | Antonie | Polska | 9km | paid | |
9 | Darmetko Paweł | Kolno | Polska | 9km | KOLNO BIEGA | paid |
10 | Borawska Katarzyna | Mały Płock | Polska | 9km | paid | |
11 | Ziontek Aneta | Wolomin | Polska | 9km | paid | |
12 | Bogdanowicz Anna | Tykocin | Polska | 9km | paid | |
13 | Wrzosek Robert | Piątnica | Polska | 9km | paid | |
14 | Perkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 9km | paid | |
15 | Duda Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 9km | Kolno Biega | paid |
16 | Bochenko Daniel | Brzozowa | Polska | 9km | paid | |
17 | Kibitlewska Emilia | Suwalki | Polska | 9km | paid | |
18 | Kwiatkowski Damian | Jeziorko | Polska | 9km | paid | |
19 | Gałązka Krzysztof | Stare Chojny | Polska | 9km | TMT | paid |
20 | Kleczkowski Leszek | Ostrołeka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
21 | Jaczun Julija | Paberžė | Litwa | 9km | paid | |
22 | Gražys Vytautas | Paberžė | Litwa | 9km | paid | |
23 | Trybuła Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 9km | paid | |
24 | Pruszko Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
25 | Chrostowska Magdalena | Pniewo | Polska | 9km | paid | |
26 | Stasiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 9km | paid | |
27 | Gierwatowska Ewa | Giełczyn | Polska | 9km | paid | |
28 | Górny Artur | Łomża | Polska | 9km | paid | |
29 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 9km | Olecko Biega | paid |
30 | Sierocki Jan | Augustów | Polska | 9km | ATP Augustów | paid |
31 | Olbryś Stanisław | Nasielsk | Polska | 9km | KB Legionowo | paid |
32 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 9km | AKB Szczytno- Wściekłe Pięści Węża | paid |
33 | Kulesza Marek | Baranowo | Polska | 9km | paid | |
34 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 9km | paid | |
35 | Wierzbicki Dariusz | Dąbrowy | Polska | 9km | MKL Myszyniec | paid |
36 | Jackowski Andrzej | Czarnocin | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
37 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
38 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | 9km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid |
39 | Puławski Kazimierz | Łyse | Polska | 9km | GPN | paid |
40 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 9km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | paid |
41 | Wasilewski Rafał | Łomża | Polska | 9km | paid | |
42 | Wojciechowski Maciej | Szczytno | Polska | 9km | WYŻSZA SZKOŁA POLICJI W SZCZYTNIE | paid |
43 | Zoń Arkadiusz | Suwałki | Polska | 9km | Karla Butik Suwałki | paid |
44 | Mazurczak Marcin | Sokołów Podlaski | Polska | 9km | paid | |
45 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
46 | Długołęcki Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
47 | Kozłowski Piotr | Augustów | Polska | 9km | DHL AUGUSTÓW | paid |
48 | Szymczuk Małgorzata | Żabikowo Prywatbe | Polska | 9km | Sporteam Zambrów | paid |
49 | Krukowski Krzysztof | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 9km | KS Arco Ławy | paid |
50 | Brajczewski Łukasz | Zambrów | Polska | 9km | paid | |
51 | Muzyk Edward | Mały Płock | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
52 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | paid |
53 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
54 | Wróblewski Kamil | Nowodworce | Polska | 9km | paid | |
55 | Tarnowska Marzena | Zambrów | Polska | 9km | paid | |
56 | Głębocki Ryszard | Zambrów | Polska | 9km | paid | |
57 | Chojnowska Anna | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
58 | Chojnowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
59 | Szczubełek Waldemar | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Kurpie Ostrołęka | paid |
60 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 9km | paid | |
61 | Tabędzka Katarzyna | Szumowo | Polska | 9km | paid | |
62 | Chalecki Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 9km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | paid |
63 | Chojnicka Joanna | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | paid |
64 | Duda Dominika | Turośl | Polska | 9km | paid | |
65 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 9km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | paid |
66 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 9km | Olecko Biega | paid |
67 | Bierć Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 9km | Pędziwiatr Białystok | paid |
68 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 9km | Olecko Biega | paid |
69 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 9km | Olecko Biega | paid |
70 | Franciszkowicz Wojciech | Łomża | Polska | 9km | paid | |
71 | Franciszkowicz Mariola | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | paid |
72 | Mościcki Zenon | Rutki | Polska | 9km | paid | |
73 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid |
74 | Harasim Hanna | Suwałki | Polska | 9km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | paid |
75 | Kosowski Janusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 9km | AKM OLSZTYN | paid |
76 | Korolczuk Henryk | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Medyk | paid |
77 | Górny Tomasz | Łomża | Polska | 9km | paid | |
78 | Chmielewski Józef | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 9km | Ciechanowiec biega | paid |
79 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Run Team Piątnica | paid |
80 | Kruczyński Janusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
81 | Zduniak Antek | Drążdżewo | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
82 | Zduniak Piotr | Drążdżewo | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
83 | Baranowska Marta | Leszczydół Nowiny | Polska | 9km | paid | |
84 | Chrapowicz Paweł | Konopki Młode | Polska | 9km | paid | |
85 | Bałulis Daiwa | Suwałki | Polska | 9km | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | paid |
86 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9km | 18 pułk logistyczny Biegamy dla zdrowia | paid |
87 | Lewandowski Łukasz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 9km | paid | |
88 | Szymański Paweł | Zbójna | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
89 | Staskiewicz Jakub | Łęg starosciński | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
90 | Zduniak Anna | Drążdżewo | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
91 | Korzeniecka beata | Zbójna | Polska | 9km | Kurpie na Luzie | paid |
92 | Modzelewski Robert | Zambrów | Polska | 9km | paid | |
93 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
94 | Burnos Zbigniew | Warszawa | Polska | 9km | paid | |
95 | Fajkiel-Nowak Kamila | Łomża | Polska | 9km | paid | |
96 | Kloc Mateusz | Cyców | Polska | 9km | paid | |
97 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 9km | Biegam bez klubu | paid |
98 | Wyrwas Tadeusz | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
99 | Kowarski Mariusz | Tobolice | Polska | 9km | Othala | paid |
100 | Grygo Krzysztof | Łomża | Polska | 9km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | paid |
Views: 6843