# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woźniak Grzegorz | Krajenka | Polska | Bieg 5km | 12 WBOT/MOS KRAJENKA | paid |
2 | Walendziak Alicja | Gościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Valdano Team | paid |
3 | Litewska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
4 | Janik Bartosz | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | paid |
5 | Janik Barbara | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | paid |
6 | Janik Maciej | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | paid |
7 | Gładysz Wojciech | Piła | Polska | Bieg 5km | CRAFTWARE RUNNING TEAM | paid |
8 | Klewenhagen Maria | Czarnków | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
9 | Wojciechowska Julia, Anna | Tarnówka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
10 | Kuśmierek Patryk | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
11 | Gostomska Bożena | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
12 | Troka Małgorzata | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
13 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
14 | Wysocka Bernadeta | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
15 | Szmaglik Mirosława | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
16 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
17 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
18 | Stopa Gerard | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
19 | Gierszewski Arkadiusz | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
20 | Mróz Barbara | Czarnków | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
21 | Sadowska Mariola | Pila | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
22 | Ciok Justyna | Piła | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
23 | Kushmar Lessia | Kijów | Ukraina | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
24 | Glanc Krzysztof | Chodzież | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | CBL Szamocin | paid |
25 | Glanc Katarzyna | Chodzież | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | CBL Szamocin | paid |
26 | Wieczorek Karina | Pietronki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | CBL Szamocin | paid |
27 | Brzozowski Piotr Brzozowski | Sławno | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | paid |
28 | Berczyński Henryk | Okonek, Szczecińska 26/7 | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nadleśnictwo Okonek | paid |
29 | Trojnar Karolina | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Olimpijczyka im. Ireny Szewińskiej w Kaliszu Pomorskim | paid |
30 | Młynarczyk Jolanta | Giżyno | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
31 | Trojnar Krzysztof | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Olimpijczyka im Irewny Szewińskiej w Kaliszu | paid |
32 | Trojnar Jarosław | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
33 | Turzyńska-Stopa Maria | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
34 | Stoltmann Wiesław | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
35 | Stoltmann Helena | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
36 | Stachowicz Marcin | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
37 | Stachowicz Joanna | Dziemiany | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
38 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elite Team | paid |
39 | Łozińska Krystyna | Dębe | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
40 | Rączka Beata | Śmieszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
41 | Rączka Grzegorz | Śmieszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
42 | TOWSTOKORY MAREK | Złotów | Polska | Bieg 5km | 12 WBOT | paid |
43 | Zbielska Agnieszka | PIŁA | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
44 | Szczepański Ksawery | Piła | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
45 | Szczepanska Magdalena | Piła | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
46 | Haweto Janina Elżbieta | Jastrowie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Kijowe Siostry i Brat | paid |
47 | Abramowicz Ewa | Borucino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Kijowe Siostry i Brat | paid |
48 | KRZYWICKA ANNA | JASTROWIE | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
49 | Wiśnik Asia | Jastrowie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Kijowe siostry I brat | paid |
50 | Angielczyk Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid |
51 | Jasoń Wiktor | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
52 | Kop Wiesław | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | paid |
53 | Kąckowski Marek | Jeziorki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | paid |
54 | Kąckowska-Szklarz Beata | Jeziorki | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | paid |
55 | BAZIMIEROWSKI SYLWESTER | DOLASZEWO | Polska | Bieg 5km | Stowarzyszenie Biegaczy Gminy Szydłowo | paid |
56 | Barłożek Adam | Ciszkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
57 | Rusinowicz Andrzej | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
58 | Krawczyk Dorota | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
59 | Ratka Michał | piła | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zryte Jelenie | paid |
60 | Ciesielski Krzysztof | 62-200 Gniezno | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | FAST WALKER | paid |
61 | Jany Katarzyna | Czarnków | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
62 | Pluta Barbara Pluta | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | CBL Szamocin | |
63 | Pietrzyk Rafał | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Olimpijczyka im Irewny Szewińskiej w Kaliszu | paid |
64 | Pietrzyk Anna | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Klub Olimpijczyka im Irewny Szewińskiej w Kaliszu | paid |
65 | Majchrzak Eliza | Suchowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
66 | Wala Jan | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
67 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
68 | Potrzebowski Marek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | DEAF i #B3K | paid |
69 | Potrzebowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | DEAF i #B3K | paid |
70 | Zdrojewska Justyna | Ujście | Polska | Bieg 5km | Team Ujście | |
71 | Walewska Małgorzata | Klotyldzin | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | AKTYWNY MARGONIN | paid |
72 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | paid |
73 | Stempniak-Lechowicz Lidia | Szamocin | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | CBL Szamocin | paid |
74 | Pachowicz Monika | Margonin | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | AKTYWNY MARGONIN | |
75 | Hajdysz Bernadeta | Lubasz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
76 | Tomczyk Edward | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid |
77 | Postek Danuta | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid |
78 | Owczarek Henryka | Poznań | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid |
79 | Cholewka Jolanta | Siedleczek | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid |
80 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | paid |
81 | Sowińska Alicja | Antoniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
82 | Bihuniak Lidia | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid |
83 | Grzybek Jagoda | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | |
84 | Grzybek Grzegorz | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Jeziorki Aktywna Wieś | |
85 | Kissel Jolanta | trzcianka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid |
86 | Kamińska-Sokół Marzena | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
87 | Pałubicka Małgorzata | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
88 | Zacharska Brabara | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid |
89 | Zacharski Jerzy | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid |
90 | Wicher Jolanta | Lubasz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
91 | Rychlewska-Słodowa Danuta Rychlewska-Słodowa | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid |
92 | Adamska Maria | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | |
93 | Adamski Łukasz | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | |
94 | Adamska Ola Adamska | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | |
95 | Wołk Beata | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid |
96 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
97 | Łaszcz Wojciech | Pila | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ||
98 | korzec Anna korzec | Kwidzyn | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
99 | JASOŃ Grażyna | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Dynamic | paid |
100 | Przybył Marianna | Piła | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid |
Views: 6054