# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4ever2gether | |||||||||
1 | Latek Oliwier | Piaseczno | WPISOWE | 4ever2gether | |||||
2 | Włodarz Michał | Warszawa | WPISOWE | 4ever2gether | paid BM | ||||
4evet2gether | |||||||||
3 | Włodarz Joanna | Warszawa | WPISOWE | 4evet2gether | paid BM | ||||
Bałucka Grupa Biegowa | |||||||||
4 | Sęczkowski Robert | Łódź | WPISOWE | Bałucka Grupa Biegowa | paid BM | ||||
Ciastki.pz | |||||||||
5 | Olejniczak Sławka | Poznań | WPISOWE | Ciastki.pz | paid BM | ||||
DoRoboty | |||||||||
6 | Robaszek Kamil | Łódź | WPISOWE | DoRoboty | paid BM | ||||
Fabryka Dzika | |||||||||
7 | Hećmańczuk Katarzyna | Pabianice | WPISOWE | Fabryka Dzika | paid BM | ||||
8 | Grabska - Morzyszek Ewa | Pabianice | WPISOWE | Fabryka Dzika | paid BM | ||||
9 | Fryd Krzysztofa | Pabianice | WPISOWE | Fabryka Dzika | paid BM | ||||
K. S. Łódź Pirates | |||||||||
10 | Adamczyk Alicja | Łódź | WPISOWE | K. S. Łódź Pirates | paid BM | ||||
Konsens Team | |||||||||
11 | Zalewski Marcin | Łódź | WPISOWE | Konsens Team | paid BM | ||||
Księżniczki Patataja | |||||||||
12 | Król Patrycja | Pabianice | WPISOWE | Księżniczki Patataja | paid BM | ||||
LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków | |||||||||
13 | Pożarlik Wojciech | Stryków | WPISOWE | LUKS Dwójka Progroup Danielo Stryków | paid BM | ||||
MABION | |||||||||
14 | Tęczar Marcin | Łódź | WPISOWE | MABION | paid BM | ||||
Obstacle Center Team | |||||||||
15 | Nadrowski Maksymilian | Warszawa | WPISOWE | Obstacle Center Team | paid BM | ||||
16 | Żyśko Marta | Warszawa | WPISOWE | Obstacle Center Team | paid BM | ||||
Rajsport Active | |||||||||
17 | Kołodziejczyk Tomek | Zduńska Wola | WPISOWE | Rajsport Active | paid BM | ||||
Rossmann | |||||||||
18 | Łaski Kamil | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | WPISOWE | Rossmann | paid BM | ||||
Rossmann | |||||||||
19 | Kunicki Krzysztof | Aleksandrów Łódzki | WPISOWE | Rossmann | paid BM | ||||
SP 35 Łódź | |||||||||
20 | Śliwińska Maja | Łódź | WPISOWE | SP 35 Łódź | paid BM | ||||
SPC | |||||||||
21 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | WPISOWE | SPC | paid BM | ||||
Tate & Lyle Active Team | |||||||||
22 | Wieteska Monika | Zgierz | WPISOWE | Tate & Lyle Active Team | paid BM | ||||
Team Gromkowie | |||||||||
23 | Gromek Katarzyna | Łódź | WPISOWE | Team Gromkowie | paid BM | ||||
Złoczew Team | |||||||||
24 | Sterna Krystian | Brzeźnio | WPISOWE | Złoczew Team | paid | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
25 | Krawczyk Katarzyna | Solna | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
26 | Kulik Jakub | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
27 | Göldner Marina | Würzburg | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
28 | Hampel Monika | Zellingen | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
29 | Stodulski Jakub | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
30 | Śliwińska Agata | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
31 | Wasilewska Ilona | Poznań | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
32 | Jurek Helena | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
33 | Kauwa Oskar Kauwa | Włocławek | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
34 | Budnik Viktoriia | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
35 | Kostecka Izabela | Poznań | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
36 | Wężyk Anna | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
37 | Frydzińska Justyna | Wola Grzymkowa | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
38 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
39 | Stachura Artur | Kraków | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
40 | Kamińska Beata | Aleksandrów Łódzki | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
41 | Lubelska Dominika | Zgierz | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
42 | Sobieraj Sara | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
43 | Sobieraj Aneta Sobieraj | Łódż | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
44 | Dyka-Leśniewska Agnieszka | Konin | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
45 | Kamocka Joanna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
46 | Borowski Robert | Mrągowo | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
47 | Lomber Joanna | Kraków | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
48 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
49 | Gbiorczyk Wioletta | Wrocław | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
50 | Kaniecka Joanna | Wałcz | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
51 | Czapkowicz Anastazja | Lublin | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
52 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
53 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
54 | Kacprzak Agnieszka | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
55 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
56 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Kutno | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
57 | reda alicja | warszawa | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
58 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
59 | Dublański Leon | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
60 | Dublański Michał | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
61 | Jeżak Monika | Radom | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
62 | Zduńczyk Piotr | Legionowo | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
63 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
64 | Urbaszek Tomasz | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
65 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
66 | Kowalczyk Klaudia | Warszawa | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
67 | Matys Maja | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
68 | Bochna Ania | Koźmin Wielkopolski | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
69 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
70 | Nowakowska Paulina | Garbalin | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
71 | Różycka Magdalena | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
72 | Michalski Marcin | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
73 | Lentas Aleksandra | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
74 | Ostrowska-Lentas Iwona | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid | |||||
75 | Marszałkiewicz Żaneta | Chmielinko | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
76 | Kubica-Badora Rozalia | Knurów | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
77 | Badora Maciej | Knurów | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
78 | Jedynak Katarzyna Jedynak | Warszawa | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
79 | Marcinkowska Marta Marcinkowska | Justynów | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
80 | Wilczek Justyna | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
81 | Wisderny Magdalena | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
82 | Rumińska Beata | Zgierz | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
83 | Tarant-Śliwińska Inga | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
84 | Attiya Malika | Łódź | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
85 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Łódź, al. Kościuszki 100/104 m. 12 | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
86 | Wasiak Agnieszka | Łódź (Łódź-Bałuty) | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
87 | Florczyk Jan | Kraków | WPISOWE | paid BM | |||||
88 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | WPISOWE | paid BM |
Views: 2751