Leśny Bieg - bieg wirtualny
# Numer Surname and name City Distance Club Sum to pay
1 Horochowski Wojciech Horochowski Smolec min. 2 km free participation
2 Pawlikowska Anna Wrocław min. 2 km free participation
3 Pawlikowska Andżelika Wrocław min. 2 km free participation
4 Włodarczyk-Piszcz Agata Czerwionka-Leszczyny min. 2 km free participation
5 Kulczycki Jan GDAŃSK min. 2 km free participation
6 Reglińska Patrycja Gdańsk min. 2 km No Stress Volleyball Team free participation
7 Gering Mariusz Gdańsku min. 2 km DCT Running Team free participation
8 Białkowski Ryszard Łódź min. 2 km free participation
9 Białkowska Grażyna Łódź min. 2 km free participation
10 Legowski Michal Pruszcz Gdański min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
11 Zalewska Gosia Gdańsk min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
12 Guz Maciej Pruszcz Gdański min. 2 km free participation
13 Oliwniak Marcin Gdańsk min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
14 Siemińska Agnieszka Sąsieczno min. 2 km free participation
15 Lewańczyk Małgorzata Pruszcz Gdański min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
16 Lange Katarzyna Gdańsk min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
17 Grochowski Jan Gdańsk min. 2 km free participation
18 Grochowski Franciszek Gdańsk min. 2 km free participation
19 Grochowski Rafał Gdańsk min. 2 km free participation
20 Grochowska Katarzyna Gdańsk min. 2 km free participation
21 Bożyk Daria Gdańsk min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
22 Kowalik Katarzyna Gdańsk min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
23 Megger Dagmara Trąbki Wielkie min. 2 km free participation
24 Barecka Karolina Gdańsk min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
25 Baranowski Przemek Gdańsk min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
26 Małczak Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański min. 2 km Iron Team free participation
27 Charkiewicz Monika Straszyn min. 2 km Straszyn biega free participation
28 Siemiński Rafał Sąsieczno min. 2 km Siemi Carp Fishing free participation
29 Kaźmierski Marcin Chodzież min. 2 km PCH_RUN free participation
30 Młodzik Anna Toruń min. 2 km free participation
31 4 Klosek Marek Mikołów min. 2 km free participation
32 3 Klosek Jakub Mikołów min. 2 km free participation
33 1 Kaiser-Klosek Anna Mikołów min. 2 km free participation
34 2 Klarkowski Jakub Gdańsk min. 2 km free participation
35 8 Sosińska Agnieszka Gliwice min. 2 km swoboda free participation
36 5 Kubas Aneta Psary min. 2 km Papesy free participation
37 7 Kubas Staś Psary min. 2 km Papesy free participation
38 6 Kubas Grzegorz Psary min. 2 km Papesy free participation


Views: 518

Komunikat. Wykorzystujemy pliki cookies, aby nasz serwis lepiej spełniał Państwa oczekiwania. Można zablokować zapisywanie cookies, zmieniając ustawienia przeglądarki. [x] __ZAMKNIJ