# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zawistowski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
2 | Wojtczak Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Kaizen | paid BM |
3 | Wruk Justyna | Gródek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Diabelskie Pioruny | paid BM |
4 | Chmielewska Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Morsy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | paid BM |
5 | Rozmarynowicz Anna | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Morsy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | paid |
6 | Zielińska Dorota | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid | |
7 | Zieliński Leszek | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid | |
8 | Trzciński Franciszek | Chełmno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | WOPR / Chełmno | paid BM |
9 | Hineborg Bogumiła | Wielki lubień | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | klub NW PATYCZAKI | paid BM |
10 | Jankowska Joanna | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
11 | Góral Marzena | Żalno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
12 | kaczmarek Zofia | Szczutki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
13 | kaczmarek jarek | szczutki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
14 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
15 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
16 | POBŁOCKA MARIA POBŁOCKA | SKORZEWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | KOŚCIERSKI KLUB NORDIK WALKING | paid BM |
17 | Kłosowska Ewa | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
18 | Jakusz Gostomski Roman | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
19 | Jakusz Gostomska Marzena | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
20 | Krygiel Irena | Maksymilianowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid BM |
21 | Bajer Piotr | Frombork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
22 | Truchan-Bajer Bożena | Frombork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
23 | Fryziak Monika | Suchorączek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
24 | zakościelny krzysztof | więcbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
25 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Grudziądz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | klub NW PATYCZAKI | paid BM |
26 | OGONOWSKA EDYTA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | paid BM |
27 | Trzebiński Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
28 | Marciniak Jolanta | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
29 | Wiśniewska Elżbieta | Olimpin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Brzoza Biega | paid BM |
30 | Wojtanis Magdalena | Toruń | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | SPC | paid BM |
31 | Buczkowski Jerzy | Żnin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Sokół Gąsawa | paid |
32 | Bondara Ewa | Niemcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid BM |
33 | Kołodziejczak Lidia | Żołędowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid BM |
34 | Chudecka Beata Chudecka | Gródek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Diabelskie Pioruny | paid BM |
35 | Małkiewicz Jacek | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
36 | Motoczyńska Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
37 | Białecka Katarzyna | Maksymilianowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
38 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Sienno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
39 | Smaruj - Sadowska Janina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Bydgoskie Żółwie | paid |
40 | Cichocka Patrycja | Jarużyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid |
41 | Wojtysiak-Małecka Katarzyna | Maksymilianowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid BM |
42 | KIEŁPIŃSKA GABRIELA | NIEMCZ | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid BM |
43 | Despet Grażyna | Osielsko | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
44 | Kraszkiewicz Marlena | Osielsko | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
45 | Giolda Stefan | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | paid BM |
46 | Rudnik Agnieszka | Chojnice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Florian Chojnice | paid BM |
47 | Podgórska Aleksandra | Świecie | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
48 | Krygiel Maria | Maksymilianowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid |
49 | Trzciński Eugeniusz Trzciński | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | WKŁ nr 248 "Sokół" w Bydgoszczy | paid BM |
50 | Stawniak Karol | Żnin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid | |
51 | Grabowska-Ufnowska Justyna | Czersk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | paid BM |
52 | Łangowska Justyna | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
53 | Skweres Adriana | Pelplin | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
54 | Piechowska Magdalena | Chojnice | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid BM | |
55 | Bieliński Leszek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | paid |
Views: 232970