# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasprzak Bronisław | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
2 | Norberciak Grażyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | paid |
3 | BAJERLAJN RYSZARD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | paid |
4 | BAJERLAJN MARIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | paid |
5 | Maciejewski Wieńczysław | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | paid |
6 | Krakowian Aleksandra | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | paid |
7 | Krakowian Mirosław | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej Imienni Nordicoholicy | paid |
8 | Podkocki Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | paid |
9 | Pękala jarosław | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
10 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
11 | Pękala Aleksandra | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
12 | Pękala Anna | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
13 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
14 | Miedzińska Weronika | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
15 | Michalik Natalia | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
16 | Podsiedlik Wiktoria | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
17 | Tatarowicz Iga | Piasek | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | |||
18 | Antoński Jan | Czepurka | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
19 | Śledzik Kacper | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
20 | Srokosz Krzysztof | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
21 | Karoń Kacper | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
22 | Gągała Szymon | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
23 | Maligłówka Paweł | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
24 | Walczyk Wiktor | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
25 | Walczyk Igor | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
26 | Ziemlewska Nicola | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
27 | Zych Lena | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
28 | Zych Kinga | Pabianice | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
29 | Bochenek Bartłomiej Bochenek | Sygontka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
30 | Bochenek Sylwia Bochenek | Sygontka | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
31 | ŁAZORKO ANTONI | Czestochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | EFEKT CZĘSTOCHOWA | paid |
32 | Kiedrzyńska Milena | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
33 | Kiedrzyńska Aneta | Siedlec | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
34 | Mikołajczyk Maja | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
35 | Kozik Kalina | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
36 | Janocha Emilia | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
37 | Janocha Zuzanna | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
38 | Rutkowska Malwina | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
39 | Tomzik Radosław | Skowronów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
40 | Bartczak Katarzyna | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
41 | Bartczak Miroslaw | Częstochowa | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
42 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | paid |
43 | Sosnowska Julia | Staropole | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
44 | Sosnowska Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
45 | Kania Małgorzata | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
46 | Pala-Skrzypczyk Danuta | Złoty Potok | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
47 | Dors Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
48 | Dors Łukasz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
49 | Baruch Henryka | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
50 | Baruch Włodzimierz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
51 | Białas Laura | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
52 | Białas Agnieszka Białas | Piasek | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
53 | Olczak Victor | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | ||
54 | Ujejski Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | Nordic Walking | Team Pohulanka-Stowarzyszenie Kijomaniacy | paid |
55 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Nordic Walking | Podkowa Janów | |
56 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Nordic Walking | Katowicki Nordic Walking | paid |
57 | Radło Paweł | Zalesice | Polska | Nordic Walking | paid | |
58 | Sztanderska Agnieszka | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
59 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
60 | Kołek Natalia | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking - młodzież do lat 18 | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
61 | Kołek Adam | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów | |
62 | Kołek Patryk | Janów | Polska | Nordic Walking | Kabex Podkowa Janów |
Views: 3538