# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piwarski Marek | Malbork | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
2 | Piwarska Helena | Malbork | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
3 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wataha Wilków | paid BM |
4 | Nowak Andrzej | Żelistrzewo | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
5 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
6 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | Biegający Tczew | paid BM |
7 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid BM |
8 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid BM |
9 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
10 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | KS Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
11 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | MALBORK | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid BM | |
12 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn Biega | paid BM |
13 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
14 | Sienkiewicz Julian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
15 | Sienkiewicz Żanetta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
16 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid BM |
17 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | KS Elbląskie Włóczy-Kije | |
18 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | ||
19 | Gibas Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Bieg | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | |
20 | Chudzik Łucja | sztum | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
21 | Stańczak Edward | Malbork | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
22 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | STABILNIE ZMĘCZENI MALBORK | paid BM |
23 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | LATIF TEAM | paid BM |
24 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | 5km Bieg | Sztum Biega | paid BM |
25 | Latoszewska Kamila | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wataha Wilków | |
26 | Szejnik Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wataha Wilków | |
27 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | Wataha Wilków | paid BM |
28 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
29 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
30 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
31 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid BM |
32 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | Active Malbork | |
33 | Dorszewski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | STABILNIE ZMĘCZENI MALBORK | paid BM |
34 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid BM | |
35 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | morsik weteran | |
36 | Kreja Justyna | Skórcz | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
37 | Barambas Oliwia | Skórcz | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
38 | Barambas Sławomira | Skórcz | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
39 | Barambas Marcel | Skórcz | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
40 | Głowacka Katarzyna | Kołodzieje | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
41 | Koralewska Amelka | Kwidzyn | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | ||
42 | sojka zbigniew | malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | MUZEUM ZAMKOWE MALBORK | paid BM |
43 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid BM | |
44 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | 5km Bieg | paid BM | |
45 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
46 | Toporek. Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Polipack Team GWE | |
47 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid BM |
48 | Langmesser Regina | Sztum | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
49 | Kurdupski Filip | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
50 | Kurdupska Zuzanna | Waplewo Wielkie | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
51 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
52 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | 5km Bieg | First Malbork Team | |
53 | Godlewska Antonina | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Godlewski Runners | |
54 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Biegi dla dzieci | Godlewski Runners | |
55 | Turowicz Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5km Bieg | ||
56 | KURAJk Ewa | GDANSK | Polska | 5km Bieg | Fighting runners | paid BM |
57 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 5km Bieg | Fighting runners | paid BM |
58 | Socha Piotr | Zajezierze | Polska | 5km Bieg | KLKS LIDER Sztum | paid BM |
59 | Przybylska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Elite Team | paid BM |
60 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
61 | Kordecka Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
62 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
63 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
64 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
65 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
66 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | 5km Bieg | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
67 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | 5km Bieg | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | |
68 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 5km Bieg | Pulp Fiction | paid BM |
69 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid BM |
70 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
71 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5km Bieg | MM Kwidzyn Team | paid BM |
72 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | paid BM | |
73 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 5km Bieg | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
74 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | 5km Bieg | Kwidzyn biega | paid BM |
75 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | Klub Sportowy Gminy Pelplin Sprint Kulice | |
76 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5km Marsz Nordic Walking | KLUB EMERYTA | paid BM |
77 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 5km Bieg | KUJAWCY RUNNERS |
Views: 7174