# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 254 | Janusiewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | Szkola Podstawowa 23 Gdańsk | paid on-line | |
2 | 255 | Janusiewicz Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | Szkola Podstawowa 23 Gdańsk | paid on-line | |
3 | 258 | Oleksiak Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | paid on-line | ||
4 | 260 | Stempczyńska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km medal InPost po imprezie | paid on-line | ||
5 | 62 | Adamowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | paid on-line | ||
6 | 257 | Lichocka Agata | Piaseczno | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | SklepBicykl.pl-Perfectsource | paid on-line | |
7 | 253 | Gierczycki Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | paid on-line | ||
8 | 162 | Tyszkowski Jacek | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | paid on-line | ||
9 | 252 | Daniszewski Wojciech | Długie | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | paid on-line | ||
10 | 259 | Rułka Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | paid on-line | ||
11 | 93 | Hinc Bogusław | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Nessi Time Żukowo | paid | |
12 | 185 | Stanek Bartosz | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
13 | 192 | Szczepanowska Agnieszka Szczepanowska | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Traktor Team | paid on-line | |
14 | 41 | Domian Arkadiusz | Reda | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
15 | 132 | Maruczyńska Katarzyna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
16 | 232 | Zieliński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km osoby 65+ | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line | |
17 | 205 | Warsińska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
18 | 112 | Kwaśnik Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Fighting Runners | paid on-line | |
19 | 109 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Sfora BMK | paid on-line | |
20 | 194 | Śliwka Zuzanna | Nidzica | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
21 | 81 | Kawalec Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Crossfit Stocznia | paid on-line | |
22 | 115 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | Speed Ladies | paid on-line | |
23 | 197 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | S...K...S... | paid on-line | |
24 | 216 | Woś Maria | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
25 | 169 | Rabiega Jacek | Pręgowo | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
26 | 64 | Hirsz Mateusz | Pręgowo | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
27 | 4 | Bartosik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Crossfit Stocznia | paid on-line | |
28 | 150 | Ostrowska Anna | Lutomiersk | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | paid on-line | ||
29 | 151 | Ostrowski Piotr | Lutomiersk | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | paid on-line | ||
30 | Stanek Dagmara | Gołdap | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | |||
31 | 37 | Derejska Jadwiga | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 4 km osoby 65+ | paid on-line | ||
32 | 57 | Grabińska Aleksandra | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
33 | 175 | Sadowska Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
34 | 176 | Sadowski Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
35 | 172 | Rybick Marysia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
36 | 77 | Jeszka Anna Jeszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
37 | 261 | Śliwa Dominika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | paid on-line | ||
38 | 142 | Niekowal Adrianna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 4 km | OWTS | paid on-line | |
39 | 73 | Janowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
40 | 204 | Urbanowicz Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
41 | 170 | Rosa Izabela | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
42 | 231 | Zdunek Mariusz Zdunek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
43 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | |||
44 | 122 | Ławrenowas Anżelika | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
45 | 59 | Grzywacz Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
46 | 38 | Dębski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
47 | 58 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 4 km osoby 65+ | paid on-line | ||
48 | 65 | Hirsz Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
49 | 138 | Mileński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
50 | 12 | Boguszewska Ela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
51 | 147 | Ochnik Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km osoby 65+ | paid on-line | ||
52 | 27 | Chmielowiec Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | paid on-line | ||
53 | 26 | Chmielowiec Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | paid on-line | ||
54 | 267 | Tuszyńska Barbara | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 4 km | BiegaMy | paid on-line | |
55 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | ||||
56 | 68 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Sopot | Ukraina | Nordic Walking 4 km | Centaur | paid on-line | |
57 | 43 | Frąckowiak Mateusz Frąckowiak | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
58 | 104 | Kruszyński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
59 | 102 | Kruszyńska Kasia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
60 | 229 | Zbarashchuk Ievgeniya | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
61 | 210 | Wiśniewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
62 | 135 | Mazur Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
63 | 238 | Zwara Sebastian | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
64 | 129 | Małkowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | WOLF TEAM | paid on-line | |
65 | 103 | Kruszyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
66 | 153 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 4 km osoby 65+ | Morski Klub Seniorów Lotnictwa | paid on-line | |
67 | 107 | Kulikowska Krystyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | paid on-line | ||
68 | 209 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | paid on-line | ||
69 | 161 | Plichta Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
70 | 15 | Boruszewska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
71 | 100 | Krajewski Mikołaj | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
72 | 99 | KRAJEWSKI MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
73 | 235 | Zimna Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
74 | 236 | Zimny Jan Józef Zimny | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
75 | 227 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
76 | 66 | Hladiy Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
77 | 218 | Wróblewska Iwona | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
78 | 14 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
79 | 46 | Fuszara Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
80 | 44 | Fuszara Adam | Lublin | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
81 | 47 | Fuszara Igor | Lublin | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
82 | 45 | Fuszara Adrian Fuszara | Lublin | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | paid on-line | |
83 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | |||
84 | 1 | Adamiuk Sylwia | Annowo | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
85 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | Kujawscy Runners | |||
86 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | ||||
87 | 196 | TARKOWSKI Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 4 km | CrossElite | paid on-line | |
88 | Kuras Mateusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | ||||
89 | 187 | Stefaniak Bartek | Żyrardów | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Natural Team | paid on-line | |
90 | 188 | Stefaniak Monika | Żyrardów | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | Natural Team | paid on-line | |
91 | 226 | Zaborny Tomasz | Radzymin | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | Natural Team | paid on-line | |
92 | 223 | Wyrwas-Zaborna Karolina | Radzymin | Polska | Nordic Walking 4 km | Natural Team | paid on-line | |
93 | 89 | Kloskowska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | Fighting Runners | paid on-line | |
94 | 141 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km osoby 65+ | paid on-line | ||
95 | 42 | Dubrowski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
96 | 195 | TARKOWSKI DAWID | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Polska | Bieg 4 km | CrossElite | paid on-line | |
97 | Niedźwiecka Zuzanna | Sopot | Polska | Bieg 4 km - medal InPost po imprezie | ||||
98 | 20 | BUSZMAN MARZENA BUSZMAN | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
99 | 30 | Cieślik Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line | ||
100 | 173 | Rzepecki Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 4 km | paid on-line |
Views: 15271