# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wirkus Anna | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
2 | waldowski roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze Z Pomorza | paid |
3 | Scharmach Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegacze z Pomorza | paid |
4 | Watkowska Anna | Mikoszewo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
5 | Bakalarz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Orzeł Elbląg | paid |
6 | TOMASIŃSKA MONIKA | BANINO | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
7 | Ostrowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
8 | Żołądek Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | paid |
9 | Bruska Mariola | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
10 | Kuśmierek Patryk | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
11 | Kuśmierek Jan | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
12 | Kuśmierek Beata | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
13 | Stoltmann Helena | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
14 | Turzyńska-Stopa Maria | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
15 | Stachowicz Marcin | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
16 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
17 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Active Malbork | paid |
19 | Strzelecka Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
20 | HALMAN GABRIELA | SULMIN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
21 | Grabowska Mirosława | Wda | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Wda Run Team | paid |
22 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
23 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
24 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Reda | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
25 | Grobelniak Patrycja | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
26 | Grobelniak Wiktoria | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
27 | Grobelniak Hanna | Żukowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
28 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
29 | Rymaszewska Jolanta | Sienno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
30 | Ogonowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | MRC | paid |
31 | Gatza Jan | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Sokół Zblewo | paid |
33 | Plinska Monika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | paid |
34 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
35 | Angielczyk Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Zielone Groszki | paid |
36 | Tomczyk Edward | Poznań | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Zielone Groszki | paid |
37 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid |
38 | Drostek Małgorzata | OSIELSKO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
39 | Stachowicz Joanna | Dziemiany | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | paid |
40 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid |
41 | Halik-Lewandowska Jadwiga | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid |
42 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid |
43 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJATEAM | |
44 | Postek Danuta | Poznań | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Zielone Groszki | paid |
45 | Dudek Agnieszka | Granowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Marsz | |
46 | Nowak Beata | Piła | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Sailing Team Ferajna | paid |
47 | Kajdasz Krzysztof | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
48 | Giza Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
49 | Nastazja Celej | Drewnica | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
50 | Gibas Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | NW BAŻANT ELBLĄG | paid |
51 | Loose Sebastian | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wda Run Team | paid |
52 | Loose Dariusz | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
53 | Gajdzis Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
54 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | paid |
55 | Kosiorowska Irena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
56 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | MM Kwidzyn Team | paid |
57 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Junoszyno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
58 | Szymańska Lucyna | Kieźliny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | paid |
59 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | paid |
60 | Gołębiewski Andrzej | Stegna - Rybina | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | paid |
61 | OGONOWSKA EDYTA | GRUDZIADZ | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | klub NW PATYCZAKI Grudziądz | paid |
62 | Kurek Krzysztof | Plock | Polska | Bieg 5km | No Age Limit Płock biega | paid |
63 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
64 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Talewicz Weronika | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
66 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Junoszyno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
67 | Owczarek Henryka | Poznań | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Zielone Groszki | |
68 | Cholewka Jolanta | Kostrzyn Wlkp | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Zielone Groszki | paid |
69 | RYCHTER WIESŁAW | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg 5km | Buchalter | paid |
70 | Pajęcki Adam | Kowal | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Parakulos Kowal | paid |
71 | Loose Anna | Wda | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
72 | Karpiński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Krioterapia | paid |
73 | Wasilewska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
74 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
75 | KUSIAK Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | paid |
76 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KLUB EMERYTA | paid |
77 | Panek Aneta | Kosakowo | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ESJATEAM | |
78 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malborskie Morsy | paid |
79 | Latoszewska Kamila | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | |
80 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | TMA SQUAD | |
81 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
82 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
83 | Laskiewicz Alicja | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | paid |
84 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
85 | Szejnik Emilia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | Wataha Wilków | paid |
86 | Wieczorek Ewa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
87 | Kucharska Marzena | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
88 | Kuriata Magda | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
89 | Wojciechowicz Jolanta | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
90 | Roszkowska Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
91 | Szczepanek Teresa | Bisztynek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ BISZTYNEK | paid |
92 | Wądołowski Sławomir | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | BRANIEWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SZYBKI STRUŚ | paid |
93 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
94 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
95 | Ogrodowicz Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | paid |
96 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Sadlinki | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
97 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | paid |
98 | PIÓRKOWSKI STANISŁAW | SIERPC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
99 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn biega | paid |
100 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Polipack Team GWE | paid |
Views: 5701