# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 175 | Szeszycki Karol | Poznań | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
2 | 124 | Gadzińska Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
3 | 111 | Ciebielski Wojciech | Dąbrówka | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
4 | 181 | Wallrat Anna | Rumia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Parkrun Rumia | paid | |
5 | 139 | Karolewska Anna | Wejherowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
6 | Niewadzioł Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
7 | 112 | Ciosmak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
8 | 177 | Szymański Paweł | Orle | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
9 | 101 | Andrzejewska-Sobieszek Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Sport Life Balance | paid | |
10 | 134 | Jabłoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | zapis na 21 km | B-PAC Aronpharma | paid | |
11 | 123 | Fryc Paweł | Kamień | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
12 | Pisarek Rafał | Warka | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
13 | 118 | Dreliszek Wojciech | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
14 | 147 | Lipińska-Pawlak Paulina | Bolechówko | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
15 | 179 | Świercz Iwona | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Byledobiec Anin | paid | |
16 | 176 | Szpyt Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
17 | 137 | Kaczykowski Leon | Wejherowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
18 | 136 | Kaczanowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
19 | 164 | Ruta Maciej | Łódź | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
20 | 132 | Hoppe Maria | Wejherowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
21 | 131 | Hoppe Jacek | Wejherowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
22 | Myślińska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Ekobiegi Warszawa Polonez | |||
23 | Makowska Natalia | Pabianice | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
24 | 168 | Sieniawski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ALFACO RUNNING TEAM | paid | |
25 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Przebiegli Unisław i Okolice | |||
26 | Zbrzeźny Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Sport i Rekreacja Delfin | |||
27 | 188 | Zaręba Beata | Pruszków | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
28 | 138 | Kalbarczyk Beata | Otwock | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Orange Polska | paid | |
29 | 117 | Dragowska Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
30 | Józwik Leszek | Kołaków | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
31 | 174 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | zapis na 21 km | IG@fit_soldier3city | paid | |
32 | 135 | Jurek Andrzej | Pobiedziska | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
33 | 140 | Karpińska Monika | Bolęcin | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
34 | 157 | Norkowska Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Orange Polska | paid | |
35 | 154 | Nadolska Anna | WROCŁAW | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
36 | 158 | Ornal Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
37 | 161 | Popławski Przemysław Popławski | Elbląg | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
38 | 145 | KORNOSZ ŁUKASZ | LUBOŃ | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Tuptańsko | paid | |
39 | 152 | Mosur Mirosław | Wolbrom | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
40 | 162 | przepióra iwona | chęciny | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Bbl kielce | paid | |
41 | 183 | Wesołek Daniel | Poznań | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Adidas Runners Poznań | paid | |
42 | 113 | Czarnecka Ilona | Łomianki | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa | paid | |
43 | 108 | Centkowska Iwona | Radziejów | Polska | zapis na 21 km | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | paid | |
44 | 126 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | |
45 | 104 | Bodus Marcin | Poznań | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
46 | Sypniewska Magdalena Sypniewska | Puszczykowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
47 | 128 | Godlewska Diana | Łomża | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
48 | 107 | Bukowczan-Piniarska Beata | Dachowa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
49 | 167 | Siekierski Rafał | Bełchów | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Fundacja Biegamy Polesie | paid | |
50 | 143 | Knaga Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
51 | Milczarek Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
52 | 141 | Kasperkiewicz Maja | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
53 | 142 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Kaszëbë Łebcz | paid | |
54 | Pawlak Agnieszka | Błonie | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
55 | 144 | KOLASIŃSKI Jarosław | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | KTM | paid | |
56 | Lipiński Tomasz | Skoczów | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Opony Serafinowski | |||
57 | Szymczak Kamila | Wrocław | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
58 | 169 | Skowron Arkadiusz | Łódź | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
59 | 187 | Zaremba-Gąska Olga | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | BeFit24Team | paid | |
60 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
61 | 182 | Wasiak Joanna Wasiak | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | UNIQA RUNNING TEAM | paid | |
62 | Rudo Jakub | Łochów | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Łochowska Grupa Biegowa/ PGB Sportowa Paczka | |||
63 | Rakhlinska Kateryna | Kijów | Ukraina | zapis na 21 km | RSP | |||
64 | 149 | Matviichuk Galyna | Kijów | Ukraina | zapis na 21 km | RSP | paid | |
65 | 160 | Popek Barbara | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Sobieski6 | paid | |
66 | Sypniewska Magdalena Sypniewska | Puszczykowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
67 | Wójcik Robert | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
68 | 171 | Stachurska Marta | Łódź | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Szakale Bałut Łódź | paid | |
69 | 184 | Wesołek Paula | Poznań | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Adidas Runners Poznań | paid | |
70 | Pawłowska Kinga | Osielsko | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
71 | 150 | Michalak Rafał | Rumia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | DA COMMANDA | paid | |
72 | Florek Marcin | Borkowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
73 | Florek Magdalena | Borkowo | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
74 | 119 | Drzymała Beata | Krępina | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
75 | 120 | Drzymała Tomasz | Krępina | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
76 | 122 | Fiedorowicz Marcin | Kuźnica/ Podlaskie | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
77 | 170 | Sołtysiak Marta | Łódź | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Szakale Bałut Łódź | paid | |
78 | 166 | Rytlewska Alicja | Rumia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
79 | Grabarska Lidia | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
80 | 103 | Bielecki Tadeusz | Rumia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
81 | Modrzejewski Roman | GRABÓW NAD PROSNĄ | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
82 | Niemczyk Urszula | Chojnice | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Totalnie Biegnięci | |||
83 | Wywigacz Przemyslaw | Reda | Polska | zapis na 21 km | HYGGE MACRAME | |||
84 | 155 | Napiontek Maria | Poznań/Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Adventure Team by Deloitte | paid | |
85 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
86 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | UltraWay Team / Projekt1000up | |||
87 | Stachowicz Jacek | Jastarnia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Co Ja Robię Tu ??? TEAM | |||
88 | Karczewski Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
89 | 130 | Górna Aldona | Śrem | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Żółwice w biegu | paid | |
90 | 129 | Gołębiowski Sławomir | Śrem | Polska | zapis na 21 km | OSP Śrem | paid | |
91 | Zelman Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
92 | Borowska Maria | Łódź | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
93 | Bisewski Piotr | Karwia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
94 | 125 | Gałacka Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
95 | Tamashevich Ulyana | Gdansk | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
96 | Maliszewski Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Mamy To | |||
97 | 115 | Depczyńska Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | zapis na 21 km | paid | ||
98 | 148 | Machajska Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | zapis na 21 km | Team Wąsacza | paid | |
99 | Drygas Wojciech | Luboń | Polska | zapis na 21 km | ||||
100 | Spruch Mariusz | Bogusław | Polska | zapis na 21 km |
Views: 16118