# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ossowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | GK MALBORK | paid |
2 | Markiewicz Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | Conoship | paid |
3 | Heleniak Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklocross | ||
4 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklocross | Conoship | paid |
5 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | Waniewski Coaching | paid |
6 | Smagała Kacper | Gościszewo | Polska | Cyklocross | Lider Sztum | paid |
7 | Bergander Karolina | Osielsko | Polska | Cyklocross | paid | |
8 | Szulczyk Benedykt | Pszczolki | Polska | Cyklocross | G.K. " Gryf " Tczew | paid |
9 | Mlodziński Julian | Sztum | Polska | Cyklocross | paid | |
10 | Koniuszewski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklocross | WINAAR von CX | paid |
11 | Cielasiński Antoni | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Cyklocross | Lider Sztum | paid |
12 | GNIECH MONIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Cyklocross | VO2max MTB Team | paid |
13 | SOBIERAJ JAKUB | GDAŃSK | Polska | Cyklocross | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | paid |
14 | SOBIERAJ JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Cyklocross | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | paid |
15 | Żywicka Agnieszka | Studzienice | Polska | Cyklocross | Fundacja Platynowa Drużyna | paid |
16 | Kalinowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | paid | |
17 | Czerniachowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklocross | Kosakowo Tandem Team | paid |
18 | Duńczyk Kacper | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | Salon Optyczny „Prestiż” | |
19 | Żywicki Tomasz | Bytów | Polska | Cyklocross | paid | |
20 | Dorsz Jakub | Kosakowo | Polska | Cyklocross | Kosakowo Tandem Team | paid |
21 | Żywicki Paweł | Bytów | Polska | Cyklocross | Prefabet | paid |
22 | Dąbrowski Andrzej | Gościszewo | Polska | Cyklocross | GK MALBORK | paid |
23 | Stoppa Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | Cyklocross | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
24 | Sawicz Michał | Pępowo | Polska | Cyklocross | Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus | |
25 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | Grupa Malbork | paid |
26 | Naumczyk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | Salon Optyczny „Prestiż” | paid |
27 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Cyklocross | ||
28 | Gawkowski Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Cyklocross | ||
29 | Drabik Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | ||
30 | Romanski Michal Romanski | Lisewo Malborskie | Polska | Cyklocross | ||
31 | Czerwiński Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | ||
32 | Brillowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | paid | |
33 | Brillowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | paid | |
34 | Klawikowski Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | Beztlenowi Malbork | paid |
35 | Cicherski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | GK MALBORK | paid |
36 | Mazerant Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | GK Malbork | paid |
37 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | GK MALBORK | |
38 | Śnieżek Przemyslaw | Nowy staw | Polska | Cyklocross | paid | |
39 | Meller Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | Małe Kotki PL | |
40 | KULIK GRZEGORZ | MALBORK | Polska | Cyklocross | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK / GK MALBORK | paid |
41 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | GK Malbork | paid |
42 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Grobelno | Polska | Cyklocross | paid | |
43 | Krajnik Oskar | Pelplin | Polska | Cyklocross | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
44 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | MALBORK | Polska | Cyklocross | GK MALBORK | paid |
45 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Cyklocross | Haier AC | |
46 | Jesionkowski Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | Cyklocross | ||
47 | Tołkacz Wojciech | MALBORK | Polska | Cyklocross | Malbork Biega | paid |
48 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Cyklocross | Kwidzyn biega | paid |
49 | Jarocki Tomasz | Sztutowo | Polska | Cyklocross | Red Bull Sztutowo | paid on-line |
50 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Cyklocross | OSP POGRODZIE |
Views: 5743