# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damps Kasia | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
2 | Dajnowski Mateusz | Angowice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice | paid |
3 | Wdowiak Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Brak | paid |
4 | Kmera Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Team ZabieganeDni | paid |
5 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Team ZabieganeDni | paid |
6 | Mateja Klara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
7 | Wojciechowski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
8 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | S...K...S... | |
9 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
10 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
11 | Rambowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
12 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
13 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
14 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 12 km | AZS UMK Toruń | paid |
15 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
16 | Witkowski Bartosz | Kielno | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
17 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
18 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
19 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
20 | Marchewka Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
21 | Osiński Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | |
22 | Stawicki Marek | Smołdzino | Polska | Bieg 12 km | OSP Smołdzino | paid |
23 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
24 | Sawicki Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Bright Inventions | paid |
25 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
26 | Ossowski Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Run Goku Team | paid |
27 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
28 | Garbowski Krzysztof | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
29 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
30 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
31 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
32 | Czapiewski Paweł | Osówko | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
33 | Wierzbicki Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 12 km | STABILNIE ZMĘCZENI MALBORK | paid |
34 | Reclaf Daria | Borzestowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
35 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
36 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
37 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
38 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
39 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | Bieg 12 km | niezrzeszona | paid |
40 | Malinowski Adam | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
41 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Florian Chojnice | paid |
42 | Krynicki Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
43 | Mykowski Tadeusz | Skorcz | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Aktywni kociewiacy | |
44 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Czarne Biega | paid |
45 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Czarne Biega | paid |
46 | Głogowski Krzysztof | Koronowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
47 | Jurak Krzysztof | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | |
48 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | kredytbezstresu.pl | paid |
49 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
50 | Majewski Krzysztof | Niebędzino | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
51 | Piskorski Jerzy | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
52 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Bogdziewicz Team Cumulus | paid |
53 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
54 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | Bieg 12 km | SPRINT KULICE | paid |
55 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
56 | Pałkowski Filip | Swarożyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Team Tapflo | paid |
57 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Team Tapflo | paid |
58 | Szczesny Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Gdański Uniwersytet Medyczny | paid |
59 | Robaczewski Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Pruszcz Biega | paid |
60 | Maliarenko Serhii | Charków | Ukraina | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
61 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
62 | Tybuś Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
63 | Tybuś Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
64 | Krześniak Wojciech | Gródek | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Diabelskie Pioruny | paid |
65 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | |
66 | Szydłowski Kacper | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
67 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |
68 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
69 | Rożek Maciej | Frank | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
70 | Budziński Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
71 | OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
72 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Dotruchtać do mety | paid |
73 | Dubiella Monika | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 12 km | LLKS Ziemii Kociewskiej Skórcz | paid |
74 | Litzbarski Marek | Puck | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
75 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 12 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
76 | Mendelski Dawid | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 12 km | ||
77 | Barabasz Mariusz | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid | |
78 | Skosolas Janusz | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 12 km | paid |
Views: 9689