# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czaja Bogdan | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leśna Wataha | |
2 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 10km | IRON TEAM | paid |
3 | Muzolff Mikołaj | Roszkowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Roszkowo | paid |
4 | LANG Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | paid |
5 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
6 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gazeta Polska Starogard Gdański | |
7 | Lang Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
8 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | paid |
9 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
10 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg 10km | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | paid |
11 | Rekowski Karol | Kaliska | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
12 | bartwicki dawid | szteklin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
13 | Sarnowski Marcin | Osiek | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
14 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | paid |
15 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
16 | Osowski Kamil | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
17 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
18 | Glaza Henryk | Osieczna | Polska | Bieg 10km | Leśna Wataha | paid |
19 | Seroka Dawid | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
20 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runeda | paid |
21 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Runeda | paid |
22 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
23 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
24 | Homa Henryk | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
25 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
26 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
27 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | Bieg 10km | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
28 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
29 | Czarnota Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |
30 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |
31 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywatornia Team | paid |
32 | Wiloch Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Pijanowski Jan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegajacy Tczew | paid |
34 | Ćwikałowski Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
35 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
36 | Szachta Katarzyna | Zelgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
37 | Pruszyńska Paulina | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
38 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
39 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
40 | Dubiela Beata | Skórcz1 | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
41 | Dubiela Beata | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
42 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
43 | Pączek Zenon | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
44 | Mykowski Tadeusz | Skorcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
45 | Górecki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | paid |
46 | Górecki Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | paid |
47 | Patok Wiktor | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
48 | Klamann Krzysztof | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
49 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
50 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
51 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
52 | Mystkowski Grzegorz | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Psia kość | paid |
53 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
54 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
55 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
56 | Bisek Tomasz | Lublin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
57 | Boschke Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Tapflo | paid |
58 | Sałustowicz Patrycja | Lublin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #NoLimits SUT | |
59 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
60 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
61 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
62 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
63 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
64 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid |
65 | szczech zdzislaw | Pregowo Dolne | Polska | Bieg 10km | emeryt | paid |
66 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
67 | Graban Marcin | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Mx Skórcz | paid |
68 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
69 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
70 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Urząd Morski w Gdyni | |
71 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
72 | Czapiewska Iga | Rożental | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
73 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
74 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS UMK Toruń | paid |
75 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
76 | Nowak Piotr | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 10km | Czarne Biega | |
77 | Stanisławski Patryk | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
78 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
79 | Barabasz Mariusz | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | paid | |
80 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Dotruchtać do mety | paid |
81 | Jędrzejewski Marcin | Radogoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Heuel Logistics | |
82 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy |
Views: 4157