# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kwidzińska Ilona | Wicko | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
2 | kozłowska barbara | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Farm Frites Poland | paid on-line |
3 | Wrońska Beata | Ługi | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Preś Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
5 | Żygenda Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
6 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW | |
7 | Ostrowska-Janczak Elzbieta | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
8 | Neumann Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
9 | Neumann Kamila | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
10 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
11 | Deutschmann Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
12 | Zdrojewska Dorota | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | paid on-line |
13 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
14 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Bądz Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |
18 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
19 | MALLEK TOMASZ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 21,0925 km | TEAM-DYNAMIT ŁĘCZYCE | paid on-line |
20 | PĘZIOŁ KINGA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 21,0925 km | TEAM-DYNAMIT ŁĘCZYCE | paid on-line |
21 | Groszewski Michał | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 21,0925 km | TEAM-DYNAMIT ŁĘCZYCE | paid on-line |
22 | GŁUCHACZKA KATARZYNA | BRZEŻNO LĘBORSKIE | Polska | 21,0925 km | TEAM-DYNAMIT ŁĘCZYCE | paid on-line |
23 | MALLEK WIKTORIA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 21,0925 km | TEAM-DYNAMIT ŁĘCZYCE | paid on-line |
24 | MALLEK JOLANTA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 21,0925 km | TEAM-DYNAMIT ŁĘCZYCE | paid on-line |
25 | CZAJA WIOLETTA | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 21,0925 km | TEAM-DYNAMIT ŁĘCZYCE | paid on-line |
26 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
27 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | 21,0925 km | Norda Masters | paid on-line |
28 | Czuryńska Wioletta | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | Klub Ruch i Życie | paid on-line |
29 | Biliniewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
30 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
31 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
32 | Puchała Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
33 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 21,0925 km | Sołectwo Ledziechowo | paid on-line |
34 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |
35 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
36 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 21,0925 km | ||
37 | Zientkiewicz Aga | Banino | Polska | 21,0925 km | ESJA TEAM | |
38 | Małachowicz Łukasz | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Orliński Ryszard | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 21,0925 km | Orzeł Lędziechowo | paid on-line |
40 | Rodziewicz Wioletta Rodziewicz | Ustka | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
41 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | 21,0925 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Bryndal Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21,0925 km | MAR-JAŚ Team | |
43 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | 21,0925 km | Farm Frites Poland | paid on-line |
44 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | Polska | 21,0925 km | STARUSZEK | paid on-line |
Views: 3108