# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciesiulski Marek | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Team Zwae Kębłowo | paid on-line |
2 | Miszke Patryk | Kochanowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid on-line |
3 | SZRAMA Marian | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | BAZA 44 | paid on-line |
4 | Galeńska Dorota | Borucino | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
5 | Pek Daniel | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | paid on-line |
6 | CZAJA ANDRZEJ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | UKS-EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | paid on-line |
7 | Wetta Daniel | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
8 | Magrian Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Areszt Śledczy w Gdańsku | paid on-line |
9 | Glinka Agnieszka Glinka | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
10 | Dziedziński Mateusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | BIOHOT.pro | paid on-line |
11 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Rozlazino | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | KSRozlazino | paid on-line |
12 | Pipka Sławomir | Linia | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
13 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Ananasy z 3 Fal | |
14 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
15 | Hewelt Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Wejherowska Akademia Biegania | paid on-line |
16 | Dramczyk Martyna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Active Age | paid on-line |
17 | Galiński Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Delikatesy Mrozińscy | paid on-line |
18 | Pobłocki Piotr | Lębork | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | UKS ekonomik maratonczyk | paid on-line | |
19 | Poblocka Bożena | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | UKS ekonomik maratonczyk | paid on-line |
20 | Skurtys Dagmara | Reda | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Mardy Bum | paid on-line |
21 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Mardy Bum | paid on-line |
22 | Ciesiulski Przemysław | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
23 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid on-line |
24 | Kunt Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
25 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | KREATIVSPORT LEBORK | |
26 | Pobłocka-Głogowska Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | paid on-line |
27 | Karczewski Damian | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Team Zwae Kębłowo | paid on-line |
28 | Konecko Izabela | Łeba | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
29 | Kozioł Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
30 | kos krzysztof | Potęgowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
31 | Mazur Paweł | Wilkowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | KreativSport | paid on-line |
32 | Treder Roman | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie 43 | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
33 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid on-line |
34 | Leśniewski Tomasz | Łeba | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
35 | Stankiewicz Witold | Godętowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | WOLF TEAM | paid on-line |
36 | Raif Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
37 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Talex Borzytuchom | |
38 | Mróz Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
39 | Mróz Robert | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
40 | Muczyński Ryszard | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Ks.Czrnowko | paid on-line |
41 | Pirycki Tadeusz | ROZŁAZINO | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Ks.Karczemki Młyn | paid on-line |
42 | Łapigrowski Jan | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | paid on-line |
43 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | |
44 | Niwiński Grzegorz | Ustka | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | K.B. Tupot Ustka | |
45 | Orzechowski Adam | Siemirowice | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
46 | Ostrowski Mirosław | Łeba | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Stowarzyszenie Klub 42.2 Lębork | paid on-line |
47 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
48 | Kepka Grzegorz | WEJHEROWO | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Maja Team | paid on-line |
49 | Kepka Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Maja Team | paid on-line |
50 | Moska Dawid | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | CRiWWRE Grójec / 5 KRREL Lębork | paid on-line |
51 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | paid on-line |
52 | Partyka Grzegorz | Cewice | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | paid on-line |
53 | Adamovich Raman | Leszno | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | ACHILLES Leszno | paid on-line |
54 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | paid on-line |
55 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Runeda / Decathlon Rumia Biega | |
56 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Runeda / Decathlon Rumia Biega | |
57 | Terman Dariusz | Lubowidz | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
58 | Wroński Mateusz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
59 | Wroński Jarosław | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
60 | Piotrowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Sołectwo Czarnówko | paid on-line |
61 | Tarasiewicz Ryszard | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
62 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
63 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
64 | Konysz Bartłomiej | Lędziechowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
65 | Zayats Dzmitry | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
66 | Sobolewski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | #czeladzbiega | paid on-line |
67 | Krukowski Tadeusz | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
68 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | RCI Gdynia/WT Lębork | |
69 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Florian Chojnice | |
70 | Bartha Fabian | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
71 | Staniaszek Bogusław | Głobino | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Tupot Ustka | |
72 | LIPSKI JAN D0MINIK | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | NOWA RÓŻANKA | |
73 | Eikmann Magdalena | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
74 | Sobocińska-Witowska Anna | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
75 | Michalak Izabela | Lebork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
76 | Drzazgowska Lena | Wicko | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
77 | Drzazgowski Antoni | Wicko | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
78 | ROJEWSKI WOJCIECH | LUZINO | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | MOJE BIEGOWE HIMALAJE | paid on-line |
79 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
80 | Zdzislaw Grzesiak | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Biegam bo lubię | |
81 | Rutkowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Kaszubi Luzino | paid on-line |
82 | Król Benedykt | WERBLINIA | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Werblinia | |
83 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Active Age | paid on-line |
84 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | niezrzeszony | |
85 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Atlas Running Team | |
86 | Kabaciński Bronisław | Ustka | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | TUPOT USTKA | |
87 | Grabowicz Jerzy | Ustka | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | TUPOT USTKA | |
88 | Orliński Ryszard | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Orzeł Lędziechowo | paid on-line |
89 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
90 | Polinceusz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
91 | Wenta Adrian | Łebunia | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Lęborski Klub Biegacza im. Braci Petk | paid on-line |
92 | Ciegert Wioleta | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Metrożercy | paid on-line |
93 | Kasperowicz Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | Pro DYSTANS Kasperowicz | |
94 | Dycha Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | JW 5718 | paid on-line |
95 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
96 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
97 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
98 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) - emeryci, renciści, niepełnosprawni | ||
99 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | paid on-line | |
100 | Gnyba Mariusz | Stężyca | Polska | Bieg Główny (6,4km) | Metrożercy | paid on-line |
Views: 6057