# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marondel Katarzyna | Bytom | Marsz Nordic Walking | Silesia Nordic Team | ||
2 | Haratyk Anna | Ryczówek | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
3 | Jach Joanna | Łazy | Marsz Power Walking | Shangri-La Ośrodek Rozwoju Osobistego | ||
4 | Kupczak Gabriela | Myszków | Wyścigi Dzieci | |||
5 | Koczur Bartłomiej | Myszków | Wyścigi Dzieci | |||
6 | Kotas Brygida | Dąbrowa | Marsz Nordic Walking | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | ||
7 | Redek Ewa | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Marsz Nordic Walking | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | ||
8 | Ganczewska Beata | Myszków | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
9 | Wasik Małgorzata | Myszków | Marsz Nordic Walking | BIEGAJ Z BABKAMI | ||
10 | Kadłubek Sylwia | Zawiercie | Marsz Nordic Walking | BIEGAJ Z BABKAMI | ||
11 | Kwiecień Katarzyna | Zawiercie | Marsz Nordic Walking | BIEGAJ Z BABKAMI | ||
12 | Cesarz Jolanta | Myszków | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
13 | Pietrakowska Ewelina | Myszkow | Bieg | |||
14 | Chrapek Urszula | Rudzica | Marsz Nordic Walking | KS Rudzica | ||
15 | Polewczak Aneta | Zawiercie | Marsz Nordic Walking | chodzezclleo.pl | ||
16 | Koczur Tamara | Myszków | Bieg | Ambitni Amatorzy | ||
17 | Żuchowicz Elżbieta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Marsz Nordic Walking | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | ||
18 | Pilawska Agnieszka | Katowice | Bieg | Twój bieg. Twoje Zwycięstwo. | ||
19 | Janocha Agnieszka | Żarki Letnisko | Bieg | Ambitni Amatorzy Myszków | ||
20 | Dylewska Barbara | Dabrowa Gornicza | Marsz Nordic Walking | Dabrowa Nordic Team | ||
21 | Pasińska - Skowron Sylwia | Szczodrkowice | Marsz Nordic Walking | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ||
22 | Jureczko Joanna | Bytom | Bieg | biegam bo lubię | ||
23 | Gębska Elżbieta | Będzin | Marsz Nordic Walking | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | ||
24 | Badeńska Joanna | Myszków | Marsz Nordic Walking | Słoneczny Patrol | ||
25 | Mierzowska Krystyna | Będzin | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
26 | Duczmal Iza | Będizn | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
27 | Maszczyk Żaneta | Myszków | Marsz Nordic Walking | JKNW | ||
28 | Skała Renata | Zawiercie | Marsz Power Walking | Shangri-la Ośrodek Rozwoju Osobistego | ||
29 | Bojanek Gabrysia | Pustkowie Lgockie | Wyścigi Dzieci | Słoneczny Patrol | ||
30 | Bojanek Małgorzata | Pustkowie Lgockie | Marsz Nordic Walking | Słoneczny Patrol | ||
31 | Sieniawska Janina | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Bieg | |||
32 | Seweryn Barbara | Myszków | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
33 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Marsz Nordic Walking | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | ||
34 | Kaczmarczyk Irena | Katowice | Marsz Nordic Walking | Stadion Śląski | ||
35 | Dziechciarz-Duda Joanna | Zawiercie | Marsz Power Walking | Shangri-la Ośrodek Rozwoju Osobistego | ||
36 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Marsz Nordic Walking | Dąbrowa Nordic Team | ||
37 | Zwolan Małgorzata | Zawiercie | Bieg | Biegaj Razem z Nami | ||
38 | Wyleciał Dorota | Katowice | Bieg | Truchtacz Mysłowice | ||
39 | Ślęzak Danuta | Katowice | Marsz Nordic Walking | klub NW Stadion Śląski | ||
40 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | Chorzów | Marsz Nordic Walking | klub NW Stadion Śląski | ||
41 | Wiktorzak Elżbieta | Katowice | Marsz Nordic Walking | Stadion Śląski | ||
42 | Witkowska Maria | K | Marsz Nordic Walking | Stadion Śląski | ||
43 | Królikowska-Łoskot Danuta | Katowice | Marsz Nordic Walking | klub NW Stadion Śląski | ||
44 | Przybyłka Anna | Bytom | Marsz Nordic Walking | Stadin Śląski | ||
45 | Zięba Julia | Katowice | Marsz Nordic Walking | Klub NW Stadion Sląski | ||
46 | Kokowska Dagmara | Zawiercie | Bieg | Grupa Jura'PL | ||
47 | Spychała Marzena | Biała | Marsz Nordic Walking | Wesoły Borsuk Team | ||
48 | Warchalska Teresa Alicja | Katowice | Marsz Nordic Walking | |||
49 | Bijak Adriana | Będzin | Bieg | Pogoria Biega |
Views: 12128