# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#czeladzbiega | |||||||||
1 | Sobolewski Piotr | Czeladź | 6 km | #czeladzbiega | paid | ||||
Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | |||||||||
2 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | 6 km | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | paid | ||||
Aml Słupsk / 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | |||||||||
3 | Pytlak Michał | Siemianice | 6 km | Aml Słupsk / 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | paid | ||||
Biegający Dietetyk Team | |||||||||
4 | Jabłoński Dawid | Żarnowska | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
5 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | 6 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
6 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
7 | Konczalski Paweł | Charbrowo | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
8 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | 6 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
9 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | 6 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
10 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
11 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Charbrowo | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
12 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | 6 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
13 | Młyński Karol | Zdrzewno | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |||||
14 | Malinowski Adam | Lębork | 6 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
15 | Czarnowski Emilian | Czarna Dąbrówka | 6 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
16 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
17 | Majewski Krzysztof | Niebędzino | 6 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid | ||||
Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | |||||||||
18 | Partyka Grzegorz | Cewice | 6 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | paid | ||||
KKS SFORA BOJANO | |||||||||
19 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | KKS SFORA BOJANO | paid | ||||
KREATYWNE ANIMACJE | |||||||||
20 | OSIAK GRZEGORZ | CHOCZEWO | 6 km | KREATYWNE ANIMACJE | |||||
21 | Bianga Dorota | Choczewo | 6 km | KREATYWNE ANIMACJE | |||||
Klub 42,2 Lębork | |||||||||
22 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | 6 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | paid | ||||
Klub stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | |||||||||
23 | Słapczyńska Marta | Lębork | 6 km | Klub stowarzyszenie 42,2 Lębork | paid | ||||
Kujawscy Runners | |||||||||
24 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | 6 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid | ||||
LKB im.Braci Petk/44 Baza Lotnictwa Morskiego | |||||||||
25 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | 6 km | LKB im.Braci Petk/44 Baza Lotnictwa Morskiego | |||||
MIMAL, UNIA Racing Team Lębork | |||||||||
26 | Komadowski Maciej | Lębork | 6 km | MIMAL, UNIA Racing Team Lębork | paid | ||||
Metrożercy | |||||||||
27 | Gnyba Mariusz | Stężyca | 6 km | Metrożercy | paid | ||||
28 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | 6 km | Metrożercy | paid | ||||
Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |||||||||
29 | Czarnota Marcin | Lębork | 6 km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |||||
30 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | 6 km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | paid | ||||
Night runners Słupsk | |||||||||
31 | Podolak Dorota | Lębork | 6 km | Night runners Słupsk | paid | ||||
Orzeł Lędziechowo | |||||||||
32 | Orliński Ryszard | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 6 km | Orzeł Lędziechowo | paid | ||||
Podoclinic Puck | |||||||||
33 | Gawęda-Skwiercz Bożena | Gościcino | 6 km | Podoclinic Puck | |||||
SZCZENURZE TEAM | |||||||||
34 | Kotuła Andrzej | SZCZENURZE | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | SZCZENURZE TEAM | |||||
Stopa Słupsk | |||||||||
35 | Burzyński Aleksander | Bolesławice | 6 km | Stopa Słupsk | |||||
TEAM SPORTOWEKOTY | |||||||||
36 | Szymichowska Alicja | Kiełpino | 6 km | TEAM SPORTOWEKOTY | paid | ||||
WOLF TEAM | |||||||||
37 | Stankiewicz Witold | Godętowo | 6 km | WOLF TEAM | |||||
Witkowski Running Team | |||||||||
38 | Kasprzyk Piotr | Nowecin | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | Witkowski Running Team | paid | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
39 | Rudnik Krzysztof | Słupsk | 6 km | paid | |||||
40 | Świątkowska Paulina | Lębork | 6 km | paid | |||||
41 | Hapka Kamila | Lipnica | 6 km | paid | |||||
42 | Krzyżanowski Paweł Krzyżanowski | Wicko | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | ||||||
43 | Kalkowska Hanna | Lębork | 6 km | ||||||
44 | Podsiadła Julia Podsiadła | Krępkowice | 6 km | ||||||
45 | Kinczewski Artur | Żarnowska | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | paid | |||||
46 | Babińska Joanna | Łeba | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | paid | |||||
47 | Wroński Ireneusz | Charbrowo | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | paid | |||||
48 | Jaskólski Piotr | Krakulice | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | paid | |||||
49 | Stromski Grzegorz | Siemirowice | 6 km | paid | |||||
50 | Kalkowski Piotr | Lębork | 6 km | ||||||
51 | Józwik Filip | Radzymin | 6 km | paid | |||||
52 | Józwik Michał | Radzymin | 6 km | paid | |||||
53 | Józwik Leszek | Marki | 6 km | paid | |||||
54 | Klasa Maja | Mosty | 6 km | paid | |||||
55 | Klasa Wiktoria | Mosty | 6 km | paid | |||||
56 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | 6 km | paid | |||||
57 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | 6 km | paid | |||||
58 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | 6 km | paid | |||||
59 | Orzechowski Adam | Siemirowice | 6 km | paid | |||||
60 | Szymański Krzysztof | Domatówko | 6 km | paid | |||||
61 | Mickiewicz - Szymańska Ilona | Domatówko | 6 km | paid | |||||
62 | Kobiela Wiktoria | Amalka | 6 km | paid | |||||
63 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | 6 km | paid | |||||
64 | Jeka Rafal | Łebcz | 6 km | paid | |||||
65 | Skrzesińska Agata | Dobrzyń Nad Wisłą | 6 km | paid | |||||
66 | Leśniewski Tomasz | Łeba | 6 km | paid | |||||
67 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | 6 km | paid | |||||
68 | Konecko Izabela | łeba | 6 km | paid | |||||
69 | Preuss Jakub | Sarbsk | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | paid | |||||
70 | Bartha Fabian | Lębork | 6 km | paid | |||||
71 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | 6 km | paid | |||||
72 | Rubaj-Królikowska Monika | Słupsk | 6 km | paid | |||||
73 | Jopkiewicz Krzysztof | Lębork | 6 km | paid | |||||
74 | Wolański Artur | Charbrowo | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | paid | |||||
75 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | 6 km | paid | |||||
76 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Gdynia | 6 km | ||||||
77 | Wolańska Agnieszka | Charbrowo | 6 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Wicko | paid | |||||
k s Olszewski i synowie | |||||||||
78 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | 6 km | k s Olszewski i synowie | paid |
Views: 4172