# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Bieg do grodu | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | |
2 | Rydzewski Krzysztof | Klepacze | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
3 | Karbowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
4 | Grygoruk Mirek | hajnówka | Polska | Półmaraton | Hajnówka biega | paid on-line |
5 | Wieliczko Paweł | Monki | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
6 | Stankiewicz Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
7 | Kazberuk Jarosław | Wasilków | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
8 | Marvan Ondřej | Praga | Czechy | Półmaraton | Rozběháme Prahu | paid on-line |
9 | Zaniewski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
10 | Aleksandrowicz Grzegorz | Sokółka | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
11 | Rybnik Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
12 | Wieliczko Grzegorz | Mońki | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
13 | Ugryn Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | #WŁĄCZYŁTURBO | paid on-line |
14 | Kozłowski Mariusz | Ełk | Polska | Bieg do grodu | ||
15 | Wieczorek Andrzej | EŁK | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
16 | Leończuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Prefbet Sonarol | |
17 | Rajewska Julita | Bielsk Poldaski | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
18 | Niemotko Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
19 | Rzemieniecki Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
20 | Iwanow Aleksander | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | ||
21 | Iwanowa Helena | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | ||
22 | Janowicz Dorota | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
23 | Zapolski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | RunRoots | paid on-line |
24 | Szerszunowicz Katarzyna | hajnowka | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
25 | Tellos Justyna | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
26 | Czeremcha Kamil | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
27 | Prokopiuk Aleksander | Hajnówka | Polska | Bieg do grodu | ||
28 | Parszczynski Łukasz | Wilkasy | Polska | Bieg do grodu | Teamparszczynskich | paid on-line |
29 | Wiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
30 | Sobolewski Andrzej | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | KALINOWSKI JJRUNNERS TEAM | paid on-line |
31 | Kacunel Łukasz | Sokółka | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
32 | Rutkowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
33 | Sadowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | paid on-line |
34 | Kulesza Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | ||
35 | Walesiuk Maciej | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | |
36 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Bieg do grodu | ||
37 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg do grodu | ||
38 | Zalewski Michał | Ławy | Polska | Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid on-line |
39 | Jurczuk Filip | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
40 | Masalska Anna | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
41 | Zielenkiewicz Krzysztof | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | Mont blanc projekt | |
42 | Mąka Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | Półmaraton | Biuro rachunkowe Grala-Mąka | paid on-line |
43 | Orzełowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | MD Run Training | |
44 | Karczewski Jan | Hajnówka | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
45 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
46 | Szulga Piotr | Augustów | Polska | Półmaraton | Klub Biegacza Jysk | |
47 | Pniewski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
48 | Kania Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
49 | Sienkiewicz Piotr | Suwałki | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
50 | gryko jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
51 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | paid on-line |
52 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | Bieg do grodu | Kolno Biega | |
53 | Rybnik Rafał | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
54 | Wrzesińska Marta | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
55 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
56 | Wiszowaty Karol | Mońki | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
57 | Nadwodna-Stachacz Agata | Ostrołęka | Polska | Bieg do grodu | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid on-line |
58 | Szkiłądź Łukasz | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
59 | Kochmański Dariusz | Dąbrowa Białostocka | Polska | Bieg do grodu | ||
60 | Jadczuk Tomasz | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Półmaraton | SII Running Team | paid on-line |
61 | Białkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | otobiałystok | paid on-line |
62 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Wodociągi Białostockie | paid on-line |
63 | Wyszyński Zbigniew | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | I o to chodzi | |
64 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
65 | Modzelewski Wiesław | Ostrołęka | Polska | Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid on-line |
66 | Modzelewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | Półmaraton | Starglass Team Ostrołęka | paid on-line |
67 | Dziekoński Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Juvenia Białystok | |
68 | Roszko Joanna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | Mońki | paid on-line |
69 | Kiszluk Dariusz | Suchowola | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
70 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Bieg do grodu | DąbrowskiTeam | |
71 | Czerewacz Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
72 | Stanisławska Ewelina | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
73 | Owczarska-Pawluczuk Angelika | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
74 | zieniewicz sławomir | białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Start Białystok | |
75 | Paszkowski Paweł Paszkowski | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
76 | Jamaszewska Ewelina | Wasilkow | Polska | Bieg do grodu | WSWFIT BIAŁYSTOK | paid on-line |
77 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | Półmaraton | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów | |
78 | Roszko Damian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | Kotniz Białystok | paid on-line |
79 | Zarubitskaya Hanna | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
80 | Kiełczewski Cezary | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
81 | Kiełczewski Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Białystok Biega TEAM | paid on-line |
82 | Jeleniewska Justyna | Knyszyn | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
83 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
84 | Kuznetsov Vitalii | Kharkiv | Ukraina | Półmaraton | 4F Kharkiv | paid on-line |
85 | Kalashnikova Veronika | Kharkiv | Ukraina | Półmaraton | 4F Kharkiv | paid on-line |
86 | Paniczko Sławomir | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Klub płetwonurków SKALAR Białystok | paid on-line |
87 | Manczuk Angelika | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
88 | Nieroda Ilona | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
89 | Sawicki Stanisław | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
90 | Lewicka Magdalenka | Ostrowie | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
91 | Parszczyńska Izabela | Wilkasy | Polska | Bieg do grodu | TEAM PARSZCZYŃSKICH | paid on-line |
92 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line | |
93 | Przybyła Adrian | Iława | Polska | Półmaraton | Run Goku Team - plany biegowe | |
94 | Andrzejewski Slawomir Andrzejewski | Karczew | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegający kelner | |
95 | Wiesiełowski Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Półmaraton | PRONAR | |
96 | Falkowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
97 | Markiewicz Grzegorz | Czeremcha | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
98 | Zawistowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg do grodu | paid on-line | |
99 | Kurnicki Michał | Białystok | Polska | Półmaraton | Psychologiczne Podpaństwo | paid on-line |
100 | Rakomsin Yury | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton | paid on-line |
Views: 6139