# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BezMiar | |||||||||
1 | Samuła Iwona | Puławy | 5 km | BezMiar | paid | ||||
2 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | 10 km | BezMiar | paid | ||||
3 | Łaszcz-Kozak Magdalena | Puławy | 5 km | BezMiar | paid | ||||
4 | Szmidt Danuta | Puławy | 5 km | BezMiar | paid | ||||
5 | Dyrkacz Małgorzata | Puławy | 10 km | BezMiar | paid | ||||
6 | Osetkowska Anna | Puławy | 10 km | BezMiar | paid | ||||
CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | |||||||||
7 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | paid | ||||
8 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | paid | ||||
CHODZĘ z SERCEM | |||||||||
9 | Milczarczyk Ewelina | Pogonow | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | paid | ||||
10 | Bujek Izabela | Radzyń Podlaski | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | paid | ||||
11 | Krupa Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERCEM | paid | ||||
CHODZĘ z SERcEM | |||||||||
12 | Lecyk Mieczysław | Radzyń Podlaski | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid | ||||
13 | Lecyk Jadwiga | RadzyńPodlaski | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | paid | ||||
Czar BezMiaru | |||||||||
14 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
15 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
16 | Goleniewicz Magdalena | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
17 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
18 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
19 | Sygnowska Lucyna | Puławy | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
20 | Pieńkosz Robert | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
21 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
22 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
23 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
Czar BezMiaru | |||||||||
24 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
25 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
Epoka Nordica Łódź | |||||||||
26 | Grabowski Andrzej | Łódź | 10 km | Epoka Nordica Łódź | paid | ||||
Gmina Ułęż Blisko Natury | |||||||||
27 | Walasek Kinga | Ułęż | 5 km | Gmina Ułęż Blisko Natury | paid | ||||
28 | Grzechnik Mariusz | Ułęż | 5 km | Gmina Ułęż Blisko Natury | paid | ||||
Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | |||||||||
29 | Strawa Grażyna | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
30 | Strawa Sławomir | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
31 | Pidek Małgorzata | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
Kozienickie Łaziki | |||||||||
32 | Rutkowska Danuta | KOZIENICE | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid | ||||
33 | Bacho Joanna | KOZIENICE | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid | ||||
34 | Szmanowicz Małgorzata | KOZIENICE | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid | ||||
35 | Synowiec Jadwiga | KOZIENICE | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid | ||||
36 | Łukasińska Urszula | KOZIENICE | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid | ||||
37 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid | ||||
Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |||||||||
38 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | 10 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | |||||
Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |||||||||
39 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
40 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
41 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
42 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
43 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
44 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
45 | Tatrzańska-Kmiecik Dorota | Janowice | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
46 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
47 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
48 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
49 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
50 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
51 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
52 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
53 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |||||||||
54 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
55 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
Magia Kroku Wojciechów | |||||||||
56 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | 10 km | Magia Kroku Wojciechów | paid | ||||
Nordic Walkers Dęblin | |||||||||
57 | Noworolnik Jan | Dęblin | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid | ||||
58 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | paid | ||||
Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | |||||||||
59 | Szlendak Wiesława | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid | ||||
60 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid | ||||
Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | |||||||||
61 | Patro Adam | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | paid | ||||
62 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | paid | ||||
Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | |||||||||
63 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid | ||||
Nordicowy Janowiec | |||||||||
64 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
65 | Gędek Robert | Janowiec | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
66 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | 5 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
67 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
68 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
69 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
Pogonow | |||||||||
70 | Gołąbek Beata | Pogonow | 10 km | Pogonow | paid | ||||
Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | |||||||||
71 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | paid | ||||
72 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | paid | ||||
TKKF Biała Podlaska | |||||||||
73 | Piech Ewa | Grabanów | 5 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska | paid | ||||
TKKF Biała Podlaska AWF Biała Podlaska | |||||||||
74 | Piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | 10 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska AWF Biała Podlaska | paid | ||||
UTW Puławy | |||||||||
75 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid | ||||
UTW Puławy | |||||||||
76 | Turowska Wiesława | Puławy | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid | ||||
77 | Rzymska Jadwiga | Puławy | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid | ||||
78 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid | ||||
79 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
80 | Kozak Sylwia | Sarny | 5 km | paid | |||||
81 | Sekuła Beata | Puławy | 10 km | ||||||
82 | Ilach Judyta | Warszawa | 10 km | paid | |||||
83 | Trochimiak Katarzyna | Lublin | 10 km | paid | |||||
84 | Brzozowski Karol | Tomaszów | 10 km | paid | |||||
85 | Brzozowska Agata | Tomaszów | 10 km | paid | |||||
86 | Pawlak Barbara | Ułęż | 5 km | paid | |||||
87 | Jurkowska Emilia | Białki Górne | 5 km | paid | |||||
88 | Pyrka Emilia | Białki Górne | 5 km | paid | |||||
89 | Królikowska Iwona | Podebłocie | 10 km | paid | |||||
90 | Pietras Anna | Puławy | 10 km | ||||||
91 | Gral Renata | Dęblin | 10 km | paid | |||||
92 | Szymańska-Subocz Magdalena | Warszawa | 10 km | paid | |||||
93 | Pietras Jolanta | Puławy | 10 km | ||||||
94 | Nadulska Aleksandra | Lublin | 10 km | paid | |||||
95 | Masztalerz Wiktoria | Sarny | 10 km | paid | |||||
96 | Gula Katarzyna | Dęblin | 10 km | paid | |||||
97 | Rączka Robert | Dęblin | 10 km | paid | |||||
98 | Stefanek Agnieszka | Dęblin | 10 km | paid | |||||
99 | Bartosiewicz Magdalena | Warszawa | 10 km | paid | |||||
100 | Sternik Joanna | Zyrzyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
101 | Jurkiewicz Krzysztof | Ryki | 10 km | paid | |||||
102 | Jurkiewicz Dorota | Warszawa | 10 km | paid | |||||
103 | Okonowska Monika | Sarny 93 | 5 km | paid | |||||
104 | Torój Barbara | Puławy | 5 km | paid | |||||
105 | Jurkiewicz Bogumiła | Ryki | 5 km | paid | |||||
106 | Kozak Agnieszka | Żyrzyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
107 | Walczak-Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | 5 km | paid | |||||
108 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | 5 km | ||||||
109 | Kozłowska Marta | Leśce | 5 km | paid | |||||
110 | Ratus Anna | Garbów | 5 km | paid | |||||
111 | Rybkowska Beata | Garbów | 5 km | paid | |||||
112 | Jesionowska Bożena | Garbów | 5 km | paid | |||||
113 | Kulicka Katarzyna | Biała Podlaska | 10 km | paid | |||||
114 | Opieka Grażyna | Piastów | 10 km | paid | |||||
115 | Wyszyńska Małgorzata | Warszawa | 10 km | paid | |||||
116 | Dobosz Aga | Warszawa | 10 km | paid | |||||
117 | Sakowska Justyna | Sarny | 5 km | paid | |||||
118 | Cholewa Beata | Sarny | 5 km | paid | |||||
119 | Godlewska Joanna | Sarny | 5 km | paid | |||||
120 | Wiak Asia | Sarny | 5 km | paid | |||||
121 | Gregorczyk Katarzyna | Korzeniow | 5 km | paid | |||||
122 | Wójcik Monika | Korzeniów | 5 km | paid | |||||
123 | Strzelecka Paulina | Warszawa | 10 km | paid | |||||
124 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | 10 km | paid | |||||
125 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | 10 km | paid | |||||
126 | Piech Kamila | Lublin | 10 km | paid | |||||
127 | Franiewska Agnieszka | Turka | 5 km | paid | |||||
128 | Pacewicz Monika | Lublin | 10 km | paid | |||||
129 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | 10 km | paid | |||||
130 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | 10 km | paid | |||||
131 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | 10 km | paid | |||||
132 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | 5 km | paid | |||||
133 | Sikora Bożena | Dęblin | 10 km | paid | |||||
Świdnickie Susełki | |||||||||
134 | Matczuk Dorota | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
135 | Sieczkarz Elżbieta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
136 | Jemielnik Joanna | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
137 | Gajos Jan | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
138 | Gajos Elżbieta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
139 | Haponiuk Mirosław | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
140 | Marcinkowska-Haponiuk Elżbieta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
141 | Kozyra Teresa | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
142 | Turowska Grażyna | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
143 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
144 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
145 | Boniecka Anna | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
146 | Mrozik Zofia | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
147 | Hajkiewicz Bożena | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
148 | Wierzbicka Barbara | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
149 | Żyszkiewicz Beata | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
150 | Goławska Małgorzata | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
151 | Piątkowska Grażyna | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
152 | Jakubik Cecylia | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
153 | Ziarno Elżbieta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
154 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
155 | Harasim Kamila | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
156 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
157 | Misztal Halina | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
158 | Cieślak Anna | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
159 | Barańska Magdalena | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
160 | Chmurzyńska Stanisława | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
161 | Kapica Maria | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
162 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
163 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
164 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
165 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
166 | Smarzak Longina | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
167 | Zlomaniec Jan | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid |
Views: 4794