# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
2 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
3 | Basara Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
4 | Okopiński Bartek | Kudowa zdrój | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | BlueApart TEAM | |
5 | Flisikowski Radosław | Nowa Wieś Kościerska | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Nowa Wieś Kościerska | paid |
6 | Sabadasz Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | CRO ZIELONY TALIZMAN | paid |
7 | Hajnal Laszlo | Warszawa | Węgry | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | paid | |
8 | Rokicki Jacek | Lidzbark Warminski | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | zZiajani Team | paid |
9 | Molin Bartosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | paid | |
10 | Pokrywinski Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | SwimRunSklep.pl | paid |
11 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | paid |
12 | Kruszewska-Senk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Team Envol Poland / ObozyBiegowe.pl | paid |
13 | Senk Aleksander | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Team Envol Poland / ObozyBiegowe.pl | paid |
14 | arroyo adrian | warszawa | Chile | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | warsaw international triathlon club | paid |
15 | Hiller Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | paid |
16 | Pruszyńska Marlena | Tczew | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI Starogard Gdański | |
17 | Mamcarz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Tri Max | paid |
18 | Wika Mateusz | Dąbrówka | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | paid | |
19 | Bobryk-Kopcińska Kaarolina | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Bałtyckie Towarzystwo Pływania Lodowego | |
20 | Koczorowska Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Bałtyckie Towarzystwo Pływania Lodowego | paid |
21 | Kopciński Bartłomiej | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Bałtyckie Towarzystwo Pływania Lodowego | paid |
22 | Karbowski Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
23 | Chlebowski Jerzy | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Triclub | paid |
24 | Oller Grzegorz | Koteże | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
25 | Ogłoblin Adam | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI AMO | paid |
26 | Żardecki Dawid | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | TRI Starogard Gdański/ Sokół Zblewo | paid |
27 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | niezrzeszona | paid |
28 | Suchecki Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Świromorsy Tczew _TEAM GWSC | |
29 | Nowak Patryk | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | paid | |
30 | Teodorczuk Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | paid | |
31 | Palowska Joanna | Olsztyn | Polska | Dystans kró†ki (13 km) SOLO | Góral z Mazur Running Team | paid |
Views: 3459