# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bułach Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
2 | Mozyrska Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
3 | Rzędzian Adrian | Łaś-Toczyłowo | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
4 | Kalinowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 10km | AGR Podlasie | paid on-line |
5 | Oksztul Agnieszka | Jurowce | Polska | 10km | paid | |
6 | Zagórska Aneta | Białystok | Polska | 10km | DrTusz Biega | paid |
7 | Zagórski Ariel | Białystok | Polska | 10km | DrTusz Biega | paid |
8 | Zaręba Cyryl | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | paid |
9 | Zaręba Wiktor | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | paid |
10 | Zaręba Amelia | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | paid |
11 | Szczykowska-Miller Joanna | Nowodworce | Polska | 10km | MD Run Training | paid on-line |
12 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | 10km | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | paid |
13 | Nawrot Michal | WARSZAWA | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
14 | TANJGA KONSTANCJA | OLECKO | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
15 | MONACH KATARZYNA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
16 | Ciunczyk Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10km | 3T Białystok | paid on-line |
17 | Maksimiuk Angelika | Białystok | Polska | 10km | paid | |
18 | Borkowski Wojciech | Suprasl | Polska | 10km | paid | |
19 | Borowska Justyna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | N 50 | paid on-line |
20 | Ogonowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 10km | Akademia Sportu Medyk | paid |
21 | Bagińska Bożena | Olecko | Polska | 10km | OleckoBiega | paid |
22 | Górska Joanna | Gnaty | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka, Ars Longa Choir | paid on-line |
23 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 10km | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | paid |
24 | Orłowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
25 | Jaszczur Oliwia | Białystok | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
26 | Tarasiuk Monika | Rzepniki | Polska | 10km | Kas | paid on-line |
27 | Piekarska Lidia | Białystok | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
28 | Frańczak Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
29 | Szumowski Jędrzej | Wasilków | Polska | 10km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
30 | Szumowski Andrzej | Wasilków | Polska | 10km | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
31 | Dąbrowska Gabriela | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash | paid |
32 | Dąbrowski Szymon | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash | paid |
33 | Dąbrowska Edyta | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash | paid |
34 | Kondraciuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Kondraciuk Team | paid on-line |
35 | Kondraciuk Mariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Kondraciuk Team | paid on-line |
36 | Kalicy Irek | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runers | paid on-line |
37 | Gregorczyk Monika | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | paid |
38 | Wachowiec Maciej | Grabówka | Polska | 10km | AGR Welodrom | paid on-line |
39 | Borys Paulina | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Flash / Plum | paid |
40 | Majer Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
41 | Pregowska Katarzyna | Klaudyn | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners / Stare Babice Biegają | paid |
42 | Borowski Krystian | Białystok | Polska | 10km | FiT - Fajny i Tłusty | paid on-line |
43 | Ruszczewski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Vege Runners | paid on-line |
44 | Sacharczuk Ewelina | Sokółka | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
45 | Szczepińska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Rącze Pomrowy | paid on-line |
46 | Lubowska Katarzyna | Sokółka | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
47 | Lenkiewicz Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Bialostocka Sekta Biegaczy | paid on-line |
48 | Żuk Marzena | Białystok | Polska | 10km | paid on-line | |
49 | Nawrocki Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10km | ||
50 | Kozłowski Mariusz | Ełk | Polska | 10km | ||
51 | Walczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | ||
52 | Różalska Małgosia | Supraśl | Polska | 10km |
Views: 14403