# | Numer | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Sułek Grzegorz | Rzeszów | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Fundacja Jeppesena | paid |
2 | 50 | Milewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
3 | 33 | Klebba Mariusz Klebba | Mrzezino | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Mrzezino | paid on-line |
4 | 58 | Piotrowski Karol | Drzewce | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Łochowo Trail Team | paid on-line |
5 | 8 | Peek Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Speed4Fit EMS Gdańsk | paid on-line |
6 | 27 | Idzior Tomasz | Brzeziny | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
7 | 63 | Reich Marek | Tomaszkowo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | NAJMOWICZ TEAM | paid on-line |
8 | 37 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | paid on-line |
9 | 56 | Pawełek Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | paid on-line |
10 | 17 | Frączek Maciej | Piaseczno | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
11 | 55 | Ossowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid | |
12 | 68 | Smolen Janusz | Gdansk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Foxteam | paid |
13 | 47 | Luty Mariusz | Oborniki | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Straszyn Ultra Team | paid |
14 | 76 | Tylus Rafał | Poznan | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | MORSjANKIandMORSjANIE | paid on-line |
15 | 81 | Zalewska Kamila | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Straszyn Ultra Team | paid |
16 | 45 | Kwolek Marcin | Tarnów | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | PTG Sokół Świat Pracy Tarnów | paid on-line |
17 | 44 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Straszyn Ultra Team | paid |
18 | 4 | Siepioła Cezary | Morąg | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Góral z Mazur Running Team | paid on-line |
19 | 64 | Rusoń Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
20 | Zatoń Olga | Świdwin | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | |||
21 | 24 | Haupa Maciej | Wieleń | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
22 | 5 | Kosieradzki Łukasz | Kraków | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
23 | 11 | Bereżański Bartłomiej | Reda | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | RUNEDA | paid on-line |
24 | 74 | Szymańska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
25 | 48 | Maslowski Marcin | Gniewoszów | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | KKM Kozienice | paid on-line |
26 | 65 | Rusoń Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
27 | 16 | Drab Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Szakale Bałut Łódź | paid |
28 | 62 | Ptaszyńska Wioletta | Stare Dłutowo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | ULTRA WAY TEAM | paid on-line |
29 | 57 | Piłat Paweł | Włynkowo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Best Beasts | paid |
30 | 67 | Skoczylas Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Dąbrowski Team | paid on-line |
31 | Dreger Dariusz | Wojcieszyce | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | |||
32 | 82 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | paid on-line |
33 | 59 | Pociot Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | ULTRA WAY TEAM | paid on-line |
34 | 49 | Mikolajczyk Michal | Maków podhalański | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
35 | 70 | Stec Kuba | Słupsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Best Beasts | paid |
36 | 73 | Szczechowski Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
37 | 46 | Leyk Daniel | Luzino | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | LEYK Team | paid on-line |
38 | 30 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
39 | 71 | Steinke Jörg | 21509 Glinde, Auf dem Knüll 10 | Niemcy | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | OCR Heidesprinter | paid on-line |
40 | 77 | Wedig Christian | Stadthagen | Niemcy | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Erdinger Active Team | paid on-line |
41 | 25 | Heitz Gregory | Kopenhaga | Dania | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
42 | 75 | Tylicki Mikołaj | Września | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Legion Biegaczy | paid on-line |
43 | 79 | Wiśniewski Michał | Bierkowo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Best Beasts | paid |
44 | 22 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
45 | 28 | Iefymenko Oleksandr | Kyiv | Ukraina | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Centaur | paid on-line |
46 | 26 | Hiller Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Ultra Way Team | paid on-line |
47 | 23 | Halman krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Lej mi pół | paid on-line |
48 | 15 | Cichowski Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
49 | 10 | Chwiłka Daniel | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | ULTRA WAY TEAM / Łochowo Trail Team | paid |
50 | Damps Kasia | Skrzeszewo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | |||
51 | 43 | Kulczyk Ewa | GDYNIA | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Dynafit Trail Hero | paid |
52 | 39 | Kruszewski Filip | Poznań | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Nowak.Run | paid on-line |
53 | 1 | Oleksiewicz Maurycy | Łódź | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Szakale Bałut / UltraWay | paid |
54 | Juszczak Marcin | Bielany | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | |||
55 | 51 | Morawski Maciej | Niemcz | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Gulo Gulo Club Poland | paid on-line |
56 | 53 | Orłowska Beata | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
57 | 32 | Karczewski Piotr | Kobylnica | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Best Beasts | paid |
58 | 34 | Kłeczek Jacek | Rumia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Klub Biegaczy 'Prawo do Życia' | paid on-line |
59 | 66 | Sierocin Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
60 | 7 | Pazio Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Góral z Mazur Running Team | paid on-line |
61 | 12 | Bielecki Marcin | Otwock | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | MŁODY RUNNER TEAM | paid on-line |
62 | 52 | Nowaczyk Tomasz | Kościan | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Kościan Team | paid on-line |
63 | Ducki Rafał | Borkowo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | |||
64 | 38 | Kroczyński Sławomir | Kołobrzeg | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Biegolas Koszalin/ Kołobrzeg | paid on-line |
65 | 78 | Wierzbowski Tomasz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
66 | 3 | Januszewski Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
67 | 60 | Podczarska Izabela | Kolbudy | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | KOLBUDY TEAM | paid on-line |
68 | 42 | Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna | Sopot | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
69 | Tobjasz Krzysztof | Czerniewice | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | |||
70 | 13 | Bonecki Sylwester | Rybnik | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | KS M. E. T. A. | paid on-line |
71 | 83 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Za linią mety / Night Runners | paid on-line |
72 | Jeschak Patrick | Hamburg | Niemcy | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | SF Ennepetal | ||
73 | 54 | Orzechowska Julia | Warszawa | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Markowi Biegacze | paid on-line |
74 | 35 | Kondratiuk Renata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
75 | 36 | Kornalski Grzegorz | Bradford | Wielka Brytania | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid | |
76 | 61 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY/NOWY STAW BIEGA | paid on-line |
77 | 21 | Gumiela Piotr | Gdański | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Gumisiolandia | paid on-line |
78 | Piwońska Julita | Ełk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | |||
79 | 80 | Wnorowska Magdalena | Łomianki | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
80 | 9 | Pawlus Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Ultra Way Team | paid on-line |
81 | 29 | Jabłoński Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Wtorkowy Trening | paid on-line |
82 | 72 | Szajdziuk Piotr | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
83 | 19 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | Liniewo | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
84 | Rusak Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Endureteam | ||
85 | 18 | Głowacki Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line | |
86 | 20 | Górniak Jarosław | Pogórze | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | JARBUD | paid on-line |
87 | 41 | Küchler Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | JARBUD | paid on-line |
88 | 69 | Smukała Dawid | Lublewo Gdańskie | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Bulbulatorzy | paid on-line |
89 | Soszyńska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | ULTRA WAY TEAM | ||
90 | Nojman Rafał | Dobre Miasto | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Forbet Runners | ||
91 | 31 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | paid on-line |
92 | 6 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | UltraWay Team / Projekt1000up | paid on-line |
93 | 40 | Krzepkowski Radosław | Warszawa | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Adidas Runners Warsaw | paid on-line |
94 | 84 | Zwatykanicz Martyna | Rumia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | Projekt1000Up | paid on-line |
95 | 14 | Brzeski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | Nocny Jeleń 76 km+ | paid on-line |
Views: 29088