# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filipiak Emil | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
2 | Sosnal Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Nowak-Team | |
3 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
4 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | AugusTeam | |
5 | Świeca Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
6 | Zaskórski Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
7 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Papesy | |
8 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
9 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
10 | Rykalski Damian | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |
11 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |
12 | Sapiecha Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
13 | Garbat Bozena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
14 | Zając Bartosz Zając | Kraków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BZ TRAINING SYSTEM /KRAKOWSKA AKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI | |
15 | Bukal Szymon | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
16 | Bukal Marta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
17 | Grobelny Tymoteusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
18 | Latos Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
19 | Bartula Marcelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
20 | mendak jacek | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
21 | Bartula Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
22 | Gardias Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |
23 | Blechowski Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
24 | Ślusarczyk Piotr | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
25 | Białowąs Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Nowak-Team | |
26 | Piórkowski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLIMPUS Fight Club | |
27 | Pyka Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OLIMPUS Fight Club | |
28 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |
29 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jakubs Team | |
30 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jakubs Team | |
31 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | TYCHY | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jakubs Team | |
32 | Jakubowski Dariusz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Jakubs Team | |
33 | Opiłek Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BDB Team | |
34 | Latos Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
35 | Kotarba Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
36 | Dudkiewicz Sylwia Dudkiewicz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
37 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
38 | Olej Agata | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Dobra Naprzód | |
39 | Tasak Bartlomiej | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ślęzak Team | |
40 | Wola Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Niweczanka | |
41 | Wola Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Niweczanka | |
42 | Wieczorek Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
43 | Wieczorek Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
44 | Czyż Zuzanna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
45 | Czyż Urszula | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
46 | Wilczyk Sławomir | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
47 | Wilczyk Dawid | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
48 | Kałużna-Czyż Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
49 | Nawrot Julia | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |
50 | Nawrot Maria | Wolbrom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |
51 | Synowiec Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
52 | Goraj Alicja | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |
53 | Kędzierski Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |
54 | Ziaja Sebastian | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |
55 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
56 | Witkowska Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
57 | Matusiak Małgorzata | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
58 | Pniak Oliwier | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
59 | Urbańska Sandra | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
60 | Wojda Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Marelli | |
61 | Wojaczek Milena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | eplecy.pl | |
62 | Wojaczek Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | eplecy.pl | |
63 | Matusiak Janusz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
64 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
65 | Wylężek Bożena | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
66 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
67 | Przyklenk Bartosz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
68 | Maciejczyk Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
69 | Maciejczyk Nikodem | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
70 | Wieczorek Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
71 | Wieczorek Dawid | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
72 | Grohs Lena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
73 | Angielska-Grohs Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
74 | Gardias Marek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
75 | Pietrzyk Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
76 | Flak Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
77 | Amanulla Mohamed Harish | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
78 | Sivasubramaniyan Santhosh Rooban | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
79 | Paramasivam Maniram | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
80 | Muthukrishnanilangovan Muralikrishnaa | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
81 | Selvaraj Srinath | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
82 | Muthu Gokula Krishnan | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
83 | Maruthupandian Pandian | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
84 | Veeramani Gopinath | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |
85 | Senthivelrathikumar Saravanan Shankaran | Bytom | Indie | Bieg 5 km | Wartkie Pierony | |
86 | Mazur Antek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
87 | Socha Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wartkie Pierony | |
88 | Socha Marlena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Wartkie Pierony | |
89 | Mazur Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
90 | Włodarczyk Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
91 | Walaszek Aleksander | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
92 | Walaszek Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
93 | Suchańska Marzena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
94 | Rygalik Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |
95 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
96 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Huragan Ligota | |
97 | Babijczuk Dariusz | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
98 | Piątek-Olszewska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Sosnowiec | |
99 | Olszewski Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Sosnowiec | |
100 | Nowak Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec |
Views: 3844