# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krajnik Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Life Balance Place | paid on-line |
2 | Witucki Jacek | Poznań | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
3 | Kissel Jolanta | Trzcianka | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
4 | Jurczyńska Bożena | Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
5 | Pieńkowska Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
6 | Becker Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
7 | Malinowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
8 | Kwidzińska Dorota | Luzino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
9 | Samek Krzysztof | Kalisz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Kalisia Nordic Team KNT | paid on-line |
10 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Luki Team Polska | paid on-line |
11 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
12 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Borkowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Luki Team Polska | paid on-line |
13 | Tomczak Dariusz | Konin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | paid on-line |
14 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
15 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid on-line |
16 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid on-line |
17 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid on-line |
18 | KRUK MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
19 | Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
20 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Charbrowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
21 | Pasik Michał | Kalisz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Kalisia Nordic Team | paid on-line |
22 | Łaszcz Wojciech | Pila | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
23 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
24 | Drewnowska Barbara | Trzcianka | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | paid on-line |
25 | Cegielska Beata | Konin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | paid on-line |
26 | KRÓLIKOWSKA KRYSTYNA | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
27 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
28 | Specht Marek | Rumia | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
29 | Pierzchała Marek | Luzino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
30 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
31 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-224 Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
32 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
33 | Runowski Jarosław Runowski | Drezdenko | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Team Janina | |
34 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
35 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KREATIVSPORT LEBORK | |
36 | Musiał Ola | Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
37 | Kucharczyk Katarzyna | Rzgów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
38 | Walot Joanna | Łódź | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Zawsze Młodzi Nordic Walking | paid on-line |
39 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | paid on-line |
40 | Ignaszak Marzena | Turek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
41 | Strajch Łukasz | Golina | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | |
42 | Wypychowski Radosław | Bielawy | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | paid on-line |
43 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Konin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | paid on-line |
44 | Lewandowska Aneta | Konin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | paid on-line |
45 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | paid on-line |
46 | Wroński Vlodi | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | KS Victoria Potęgowo | paid on-line |
47 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
Views: 12016