# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
2 | Dąbrowska Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid on-line |
3 | Fedorska Anna | Sulechów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Fedorski Paweł | Sulechów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
5 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
6 | Tajsner Grzegorz | Gorzów Wiwlkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
7 | Krasowska Grażyna | Wawrów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
8 | Nizioł Marzanna | Wawrów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
9 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
10 | Ludwiczak Dariusz | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid on-line |
11 | Rzepecki Sławomir | Maków Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
12 | Miernik Dariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
13 | Brotkiewicz Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | SKS | paid on-line |
14 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
15 | Spychała Lesław | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
16 | Spychała Marzena | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
17 | Kowalak Robert | Kostrzyn | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Marsz po Zdrowie | |
18 | Wawrzyniak ANNA | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
19 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
20 | Adamczyk Bogdan | Bytów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Baszta Bytów | paid on-line |
21 | Stanisławski Jan | Poznan | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
22 | Zawadzińska Anna | Bielawy | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | paid on-line |
23 | Ludwiczak Andżelika | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid on-line |
24 | Czkalska Agata | Konin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | paid on-line |
25 | Chruściel-Organista Żanetta | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid on-line |
26 | Grodzki Ireneusz | Gorzów wlkp. | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Grodzki Team | |
27 | Rybacka Katarzyna | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
28 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | paid on-line |
29 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | paid on-line |
30 | Jacyna Miroslaw | Szczecin Dabie | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | TriGym Szczecin | paid on-line |
31 | Gajewska Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
32 | Wołk Beata | Trzcianka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
33 | Jany Katarzyna | Czarnków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
34 | Runowska Dorota | Drezdenko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Team Janina | paid on-line |
35 | Haczyńska Izabela | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
36 | Harasimowicz Magdalena | Stanowice | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Wataha Bogdaniec | paid on-line |
37 | Nerc Dorota | Rumia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
38 | gralak renata | gryfino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
39 | Strabel Elżbieta | Śrem | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking - Śrem | paid on-line |
40 | Strabel Wojciech | Śrem | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking - Śrem | paid on-line |
41 | Bednarska Stanisława | Bogdaniec | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | senior | |
42 | Noskiewicz Ryszard | Gorzów wlkp | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | senior | |
43 | Wandtke Antoni | Reda | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
44 | Kop Wiesław | Piła | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
45 | Rusinowicz Andrzej | Piła | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
46 | Krawczyk Dorota | Piła | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
47 | Bieszke Paweł | Wojcieszyce | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
48 | GASIŃSKI JANUSZ | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
49 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid on-line |
50 | Bohdziun Agnieszka | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Thekijes | paid on-line |
51 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ElektroniczneZapisy.pl Team |
Views: 10325