# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szałański Denis | Anielin | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
2 | Mazerski Jarosław | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
3 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Amateur Runners | paid |
4 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid |
5 | Komorowski Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
6 | Łączkowska-Glonek Karolina | Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
7 | Borowski Paweł | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Borówki | |
8 | Wiśniewski Rafał | Kutno | Polska | 10 km | Kutno Biega | paid |
9 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | paid |
10 | Lewandowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Amateur Runners | paid |
11 | Koralewski Dominik | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
12 | Budziński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Włocławek | paid |
13 | PIASECKI ARKADIUSZ | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | POŁUDNIE WŁOCŁAWEK | |
14 | Nowakowski Rafał | Janowo gm.Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
15 | Kaczmarowski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Amateur Runners | paid |
16 | Wódecki Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | TOMAC | paid |
17 | Wojasiński Mariusz | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
18 | Tymburski Mieczysław | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Amateur Runners | paid |
19 | Pszczółkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
20 | Dębczyńska Agnieszka | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | paid |
21 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
22 | Pyszkowski Piotr | Krzewent | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
23 | Iglewski Andrzej | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | paid |
24 | Majerski Przemysław | Dąbie Kujawskie | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
25 | Rybowska Magdalena | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | paid |
26 | Olejnik MARIUSZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
27 | Salwa Justyna | Rożno-Parcele | Polska | 10 km | POLKRYS TEAM | paid |
28 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Polska | 10 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |
29 | Czajkowski Krzysztof | Janowo gm. Chocen | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
30 | Wilińska Zuzanna | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
31 | Wiliński Marek | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
32 | Michalski Krzysztof | Ostrów wlkp | Polska | 10 km | ||
33 | Jóźwicki Janusz | Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
34 | Woźniak Ireneusz | Otmianowo | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
35 | Czerniak Justyna | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | ROZBIEGANI LUBRANIEC | paid |
36 | Zufla Grzegorz | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | |
37 | Imianowski Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | |
38 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | paid |
39 | Gajewski Maciej | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | paid |
40 | Sławińska-Kaniewska Dagmara | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | DagArt | paid |
41 | Łapczyński Stefan | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | 10 km | niezrzeszony | paid |
42 | Bednarek Tomasz | Krzyżanów | Polska | 10 km | ||
43 | jagodzinska małgorzata | lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | paid |
44 | Kaniewski Artur | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | ANWILTEAM | paid |
45 | Lewandowska Karolina | Sieroszewo | Polska | 10 km | KSS HUSARIA LUBRANIEC | paid |
46 | Bednarek Ilona | Krzyżanów | Polska | 10 km | ||
47 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegani Lubraniec | paid |
48 | Torzewski Janusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Bemowo Biega | paid |
49 | Wróblewski Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | paid | |
50 | Klate Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | 10 km | Łódż Kocha Sport | paid |
51 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | Polska | 10 km | Pamięci 61PP | paid |
Views: 6299