# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
2 | Gimińska Marysia | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
3 | Gimińska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
4 | Stonio Wojciech | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
5 | Kossak-Czarnecka EDYTA | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
6 | Kil Tymoteusz | Gdakowo | Polska | Rajd | ||
7 | Hillar Jacek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
8 | Czarnecki Bartosz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Dwójka | |
9 | Jabłońska Marlena | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
10 | BARAN JACEK | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | |
11 | Czernij Dawid | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
12 | Homa Damian | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
13 | Muzyka Mirosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | KKM MX TECH | |
14 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | |
15 | Górtatowski Julian | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bike Club Prabuty | |
16 | Charkiewicz Marcelina | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bike Club Prabuty | |
17 | Orzędowski Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Orbit One | |
18 | Stonio Bartosz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
19 | Pirozek Adam | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
20 | Reks Bernard | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
21 | Piasecki Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
22 | Nadolski Jakub | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Drużyna Olbrzyma | |
23 | Nadolski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Drużyna Olbrzyma | |
24 | Chruszczewski Nikodem | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
25 | Chruszczewska Julia | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
26 | Chruszczewska Karolina | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
27 | Przemysław Chruszczewski | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
28 | Stonio Edward | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
29 | Stonio Dorota | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
30 | Stonio Radosław | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
31 | Stonio Magda | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
32 | Stonio Paweł | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
33 | Brzostowski Tomasz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
34 | Brzostowska Dorota | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
35 | Brzostowska Karolina | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
36 | Malinowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Rajd | Malbork | |
37 | Kośka Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | Rajd | Kolonia Sopot | |
38 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Pies ich ganiał | |
39 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Pies ich ganiał | |
40 | Kołodziejski Zbigniew | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bike Club Prabuty | |
41 | Wyszyńska Rachela | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
42 | Miotk Teresa | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
43 | Mądroń Beata | Malbork | Polska | Rajd | Towarzystwo Rowerowe Malbork | |
44 | Stępka Kacper | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
45 | Stępka Oliwia | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
46 | Stępka Piotr | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
47 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwiatkowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Kwidzyn biega | |
48 | Biernat Antek | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu | |
49 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
50 | Klekowski Adrian | KWidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Orbit One Cycling | |
51 | Dudajek-Krasińska Joanna | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Dwójka | |
52 | Gabriel Magdalena | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | ||
53 | Kępińska Agnieszka | Susz | Polska | Rajd | Dwójka | |
54 | Dudajek Małgorzata | Prabuty | Polska | Rajd | Dwójka | |
55 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn / Pszczółkowski Team | |
56 | Szczepański Leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Kwidzyński Klub Kolarski Dziki Team Kwidzyn | |
57 | Iwachów Sławomir | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | KKM Mxtech | |
58 | Malinowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Bike Team Kwidzyn | |
59 | Jahn Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Kwidzyn | |
60 | Bagiński Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | ||
61 | Lewandowski Mariusz Lewandowski | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | KKM MXTECH | |
62 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Rajd | Orbit One | |
63 | Młodawski Rafał | Adamowo | Polska | Rajd | Klub Polska Biega | |
64 | Młodawski Jędrzej | Adamowo | Polska | Rajd | CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ | |
65 | Młodawski Jan | Adamowo | Polska | Rajd | CSIR SUSZ HARD RIDE MTB SUSZ | |
66 | Mądroń Zbigniew | Malbork | Polska | Rajd | Towarzystwo Rowerowe Malbork | |
67 | Pernak Magdalena | Iława | Polska | Rajd | Mamki Prabucianki | |
68 | Sotowicz Slawomir | Grudziądz | Polska | Rajd | Bez klubu |
Views: 3039