# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
2 | Cudnowski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
3 | Kulgajuk Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
4 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
5 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
6 | Biczkowska Ewelina | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
7 | Biczkowska Hanna | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
8 | Biczkowski Antoni | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
9 | Biczkowski Jan | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
10 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
11 | Nowak Maria | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica team | |
12 | Nowak Tymon | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica team | |
13 | Nowak Izabela | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica team | |
14 | Nowak Michał | Radunica | Polska | 6 km | Radunica team | |
15 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
16 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
17 | Pastuszka Dalia | Bielkówko | Polska | 6 km | ||
18 | Sulewska Małgosia | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
19 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | ||
20 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
21 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
22 | Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
23 | Rycharska Sylwia | Kolbudy | Polska | 6 km | Leśna RUNda | |
24 | Krysztofiak Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
25 | Krysztofiak Patryk | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
26 | Krysztofiak Robert | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
27 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
28 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | 6 km | ||
29 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
30 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
31 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
32 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
33 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | 6 km | IG@fit_soldier3city | |
34 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
35 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT, Pruszcz Biega |
Views: 1084