# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polinceusz Jadwiga | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
2 | Tarkowski Tadeusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | SP65 | |
3 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
4 | Kulgajuk Marcin | Pryszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
5 | Kulgajuk Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
6 | Kulgajuk Ewa | Pruszcz gdanski | Polska | 6 km | ||
7 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | ||
8 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | 6 km | ||
9 | Staknis Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
10 | WYSOCKI DAWID | ŻUŁAWA | Polska | 6 km | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | |
11 | WYSOCKI JULIUSZ | ŻUŁAWA | Polska | 6 km | GRUPA DRUHA BORUCHA | |
12 | Dworak Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
13 | Dworak Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
14 | Biczkowski Jan | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
15 | Biczkowska Hanna | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
16 | Biczkowski Antoni | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
17 | Biczkowska Ewelina | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | |
18 | Biczkowski Konrad | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega | |
19 | Sulewska Małgosia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
20 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | SUT Straszyn, Pruszcz Biega | |
21 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | ||
22 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | |
23 | Smalarz Karolina | Rokitnica | Polska | 6 km | ||
24 | Gembrowicz-Zajaczkowska Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
25 | Zajączkowski Łukasz | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | ||
26 | Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
27 | Wiśniewska Natalia | Gołębiewko | Polska | 6 km | ||
28 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
29 | Kopczyńska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 6 km | ||
30 | Klimek Oliwia | Wrocław | Polska | 6 km | ||
31 | Krysztofiak Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
32 | Krysztofiak Patryk | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
33 | Krysztofiak Robert | Juszkowo | Polska | 6 km | RubuRiders | |
34 | Nowakowska Ewelina | ŻUKCZYN | Polska | 6 km | ||
35 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ||
36 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | |
37 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Taka RYBA | |
38 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Pruszcz biega | |
39 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | ||
40 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | 6 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT, Pruszcz Biega |
Views: 1491