# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberda Lilianna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Raf40 | paid BM |
2 | Zawadzka Helena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Przedszkole Politechniki | paid BM |
3 | Świątkiewicz Mateusz | Wola Grzymkowa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Brak | paid BM |
4 | Pieracki Jasiek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
5 | Rolnicki Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
6 | Ścibiorek Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
7 | Miller Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | #happyrunners | paid |
8 | Czoska Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
9 | Gęda Maja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
10 | Ostaszewski Stanisław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
11 | Sadoch Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
12 | Sadoch Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
13 | Kaczmarek Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
14 | Mazurek Tymon | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Raf40 | paid BM |
15 | Kotynia Aleksander | Janków | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Patobiegacze | paid BM |
16 | Lipska Nikola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | ŁódźRunCrew/JakoTeam | paid BM |
17 | Walczak Julia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
18 | Walczak Ryszard | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
19 | Binkowska Ada | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
20 | Nowak Milena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
21 | Skrzyńska Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
22 | Nowak Zuzia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | ||
23 | Nowak Ola | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | ||
24 | Redmann Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
25 | Jastrzębski Tadek | Brzeziny | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
26 | Jastrzębska Basia | Brzeziny | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
27 | Ostrowski Leon | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
28 | Holi Antoni | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
29 | Badek Liliana | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
30 | Szefer Sandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
31 | Sypek Tosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 36 Łòdź | paid BM |
32 | Wojciechowska Ina | Rąbień Ab | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | ||
33 | Wiaderny Tosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
34 | Śliwińska Lena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 35 Łódź | paid BM |
35 | Kowaliński Tymon | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
36 | Kowalczyk Basia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
37 | Gujski Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | #happyrunners | paid BM |
38 | Fabrykowski Ignacy | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | #happyrunners | paid BM |
39 | Dziekańska Lena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
40 | Ciesielski Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid | |
41 | Marciniak Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | #happyrunners | paid BM |
42 | Kiełczykowski Alicja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
43 | Motylski Beniamin | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
44 | Magdy Antonio | Mirosławice | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Biliński Team kids | paid BM |
45 | Kiełczykowska Maja | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
46 | Wypych Małgosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
47 | Wypych Marysia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
48 | Motylski Leonard | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
49 | Trojanowski Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
50 | Budniak Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
51 | Gajek Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | RUN-FUN | paid BM |
52 | Sakwa Adam | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
53 | Krsszewska Kornelia | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
54 | Jaroszewski Jarek | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
55 | Mrowicka Zosia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
56 | Sakwa Amelia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
57 | Jaroszewska Weronika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
58 | Malanowski Miłosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | SP 34 w Łodzi | paid BM |
59 | Frymus Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
60 | Gułaj-Ossowska Maria | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
61 | Mikołajczyk Ania | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
62 | Subiel Lena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
63 | Bogucka Marcelina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
64 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
65 | Mielczarek Blanka | Lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
66 | Karolak Jan | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
67 | Orłowski Witold | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
68 | Dąbrowska Iga | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
69 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Oliwia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
70 | Zakrzewska Amelia | Lutomiersk | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
71 | Gołdyn Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
72 | Konarski Aleksander | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
73 | Grek Nina | Konstantynów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
74 | Orłowska Lidia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
75 | Konarska Liliana | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
76 | Dąbrowski Igor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
77 | Witkowski Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Biegusy | paid BM |
78 | Stasiak Adam | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
79 | Weder Natalia | lodz | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | Forever Young | paid BM |
80 | Krejczy Hanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
81 | Stefańska Emilia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | paid BM | |
82 | Królak Filip | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | MKS jedynak Łódź | paid BM |
83 | Królak Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg dziecięcy | MKS Jedynka Łódź | paid BM |
Views: 4101