# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ANFIRE | |||||||||
1 | Baranowska Anastazja | Warszawa | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ANFIRE | |||||
2 | Baranowski Jan | Warszawa | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ANFIRE | |||||
3 | Baranowska Aleksandra | Warszawa | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ANFIRE | |||||
4 | Baranowski Dariusz | Warszawa | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | ANFIRE | paid BM | ||||
OSP Augustowo-Głubczyn | |||||||||
5 | Erdman Antonina | Augustowo | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | OSP Augustowo-Głubczyn | |||||
6 | Erdman Karolina | Augustowo | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Augustowo-Głubczyn | paid BM | ||||
7 | Kaczmarek Anna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Augustowo-Głubczyn | paid BM | ||||
OSP Krajenka | |||||||||
8 | Waldowski Marek | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Krajenka | paid BM | ||||
9 | Waldowski Jarosław | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Krajenka | paid BM | ||||
10 | Kasiewicz Przemysław | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Krajenka | paid BM | ||||
11 | Kasiewicz Monika | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Krajenka | paid BM | ||||
12 | Wójcik Sławomir | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Krajenka | paid BM | ||||
13 | Wójcik Aleksandra | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Krajenka | paid BM | ||||
OSP Lotyń | |||||||||
14 | Ciesielski Mariusz | Lotyń | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Lotyń | paid BM | ||||
15 | Kopkiewicz Konrad | Lotyń | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Lotyń | paid BM | ||||
16 | Kopkiewicz Filip | Lotyn | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | OSP Lotyń | paid BM | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
17 | Najder Jagoda | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
18 | Kaszewski Przemysław | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
19 | Kowalska Natalia | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
20 | Sawicka Janina | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
21 | Sawicki Filip | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
22 | Sawicki Leszek | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
23 | Sawicka Aleksandra | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
24 | Grześk Janusz | Piła | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
25 | Grześk Mariola | Piła | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
26 | Kowalska Grażyna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
27 | Kowalski Kazimierz | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
28 | Wiebskowski Mateusz | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
29 | Wiebskowska Anna | KRAJENKA | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
30 | Wiebskowska Lena | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
31 | Wiebskowska Wiktoria | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
32 | Waldowska Krystyna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
33 | Kubacka Dominika | Kaczory | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
34 | Stachowicz Stanisław | Bydgoszcz | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
35 | Stachowicz Aleksander | Bydgoszcz | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
36 | Stachowicz Karol | Bydgoszcz | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
37 | Frączek-Stachowicz Kinga | Bydgoszcz | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
38 | Kasiewicz Barbara | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
39 | Kasiewicz Zofia | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
40 | Bronowicki Karol | Złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
41 | BRONOWICKA ANGELIKA BRONOWICKA | GÓRZNA | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
42 | Cioch Ewa | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
43 | Chwiałkiewicz Witek | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
44 | Ciechanowski Tomasz | Krajenka | Nordic Walking - Dorośli | paid BM | |||||
45 | Polańska-Ciechanowska Ewa | Krajenka | Nordic Walking - Dorośli | paid BM | |||||
46 | Krzemiński Marcel | Łońsko | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
47 | Krzemiński Wojtek | Łońsko | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
48 | Astapczyk-Krzemińska Marta | Łońsko | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
49 | Widawski Szymon | Złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
50 | Zgarda Marta | Złotów | Nordic Walking - Dorośli | ||||||
51 | Korczak Bruno | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
52 | Korczak Gaja | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
53 | Korczak Florian | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
54 | Salwa-Korczak Marta | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
55 | Korczak Paweł | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
56 | Sztekel Pelagia | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
57 | Płucisz Sebastian | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
58 | Widawska Kamila | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
59 | Rapeła Nikodem | złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
60 | Rapeła Natalia | złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
61 | Rapeła Łukasz | złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
62 | Brzezińska Małgorzata | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
63 | Wiedro Kinga | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
64 | Wiedro Krzysztof | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
65 | Wiedro Magdalena | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
66 | Baranowska Michalina | Mosina | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
67 | Baranowski Gustaw | Mosina | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
68 | Baranowska Gabriela | Mosina | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
69 | Baranowski Maciej | Mosina | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
70 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
71 | Baranowska Magdalena | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
72 | Baranowska Olga Baranowska | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
73 | Borycki Andrzej | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
74 | Martin Andrzej | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
75 | Martin Jolanta | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
76 | Frączek Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
77 | Michalska Violetta | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | ||||||
78 | Michalski Paweł | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | ||||||
79 | Szałkiewicz Adam | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
80 | Kamińska Damian Kamiński | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | ||||||
81 | Kamińska Magdalena Kamińska | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
82 | Szramkowska Oliwia | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
83 | Sztekel Maciej | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
84 | Sztekel Jakub | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
85 | Sztekel Antonina | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
86 | Martin-Sztekel Ania | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
87 | Wrzeszcz Olivia | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
88 | Wrzeszcz Hubert | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
89 | Wrzeszcz Florian | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
90 | Wrzeszcz Mikołaj | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
91 | Wrzeszcz Szymon | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
92 | Wrzeszcz Joanna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
93 | Kowalczyk Adela | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
94 | Brzezińska Natalia | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
95 | Bondos Magdalena | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
96 | Łosoś Zbigniew | Walentynowo | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
97 | Łosoś Grażyna | Walentynowo | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
98 | Nowak Stanisław | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
99 | Bannach Marta | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
100 | Bannach Damian | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
101 | Bagrowska Monika | Wysoka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
102 | Bannach Czesław | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
103 | Bannach Teresa | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
104 | Bannach Joanna | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
105 | Nowak Krzysztof | Złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
106 | Nowak Małgorzata | Złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
107 | Mazur Stanisław | Węgierce | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
108 | Latta Lena | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
109 | Olejniczak Tomasz | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
110 | Olejniczak Antoni | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
111 | Wegner Dariusz | Zakrzewo | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
112 | Kowalczyk Dorota | Zakrzewo | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
113 | Wiącej Lidia | Łopienko | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
114 | Piotrowska Marta | Łopienko | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
115 | Piotrowska Wiktotia | Łopienko | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
116 | Piotrowski Piotr | Łopienko | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
117 | Piotrowska Magdalena | Łopienko | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
118 | Wiśniewska Iwona | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
119 | Kania Jerzy | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
120 | Kania Alicja | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
121 | Strychowski Jakub | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
122 | Strychowski Piotr | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
123 | Strychowska Justyna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
124 | Strychowski Daniel | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
125 | Baranowska Anna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
126 | Baranowski Jacek | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
127 | Olejniczak Natalia | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
128 | Olejniczak Paula | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
129 | Sajko Jan | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
130 | Sajko Stanisław | Krajenka | Nordic Walking - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
131 | Sajko Marcin | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
132 | Sajko Marlena | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
133 | Woźniak Hanna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
134 | Woźniak Zuzanna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
135 | Woźniak Joanna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
136 | Grygiel Leon | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
137 | Duda Paweł | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
138 | Duda Jakub | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
139 | Duda Aleksander | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
140 | Grygiel Danuta | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
141 | Ritter-Duda Hanna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
142 | Bannach Zbigniew | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
143 | Bannach Krystyna | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
144 | Bannach Kinga | Podróżna | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
145 | Stępień Marcin | Złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
146 | Kaszewska Alicja | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
147 | Kaszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
148 | Kaszewska Marta | Gdańsk | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
149 | Kaszewska Renata | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
150 | Madej Zuzanna | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dzieci (do 15 roku życia) | ||||||
151 | Kaszewska Marta | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | paid BM | |||||
niezrzeszony | |||||||||
152 | Widawska Agnieszka | Złotów | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | niezrzeszony | paid BM | ||||
153 | Meller Krzysztof | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | niezrzeszony | paid BM | ||||
154 | Meller Dorota | Krajenka | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | niezrzeszony | paid BM | ||||
155 | Lewandowicz Krzysztof | Debrzno | Rajd Rowerowy - dorośli | niezrzeszony | paid BM |
Views: 3323