# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominik Wiesław | Swarzewo | Morsowanie | Disco Morsy | ||
2 | Jakubiec-Stawicka Izabela | Pruszcz Gdański | Morsowanie | Nie Do Zdarcia | ||
3 | Gorczycki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Morsowanie | |||
4 | Babirecki Mirosław | Gdynia | Morsowanie | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | ||
5 | Rewers Dariusz | Kosakowo | Morsowanie | |||
6 | Śliwa Milan | Gdańsk | Morsowanie | Brokuł Team | ||
7 | Mleczko Dorota | Gdańsk | Morsowanie | Padł Na Ryj Team | ||
8 | lubocka anna | hel | Morsowanie | helskie wichry | ||
9 | Kuptz Adrian | Wejherowo | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | ||
10 | Krzystowska-Wójcik Emilia | Hel | Morsowanie | Helski Morsy Cold Water | ||
11 | Hemlich Alicja | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | ||
12 | Ciak Damian | Gdańsk | Morsowanie | BrokułTEAM | ||
13 | Maciszka Sebastian | Wejherowo | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | ||
14 | Wasiakowski Wojciech | Wejherowo | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | ||
15 | Brzezik Ilona | WEJHEROWO | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | ||
16 | Czoska Ola | Wejherowo | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | ||
17 | Biernacka Beata | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | ||
18 | Szczegielniak Bartłomiej | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
19 | Szczegielniak Ireneusz | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
20 | Kurowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Morsowanie | |||
21 | Hildebrandt Wioleta | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
22 | Płocka Karina | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | ||
23 | Pawlak Zenon | WEJHEROWO | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | ||
24 | Perz Piotr | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
25 | Proena Rafał | Władysławowo | Morsowanie | Disco Morsy | ||
26 | Maciszka Sabina | Wejherowo | Morsowanie | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | ||
27 | Jacuńska Renata | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | ||
28 | Stasik Daniel | Gdynia | Morsowanie | Orłowskie Morsy | ||
29 | Migalski Andrzej | Żelistrzewo | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | ||
30 | Migalska Katarzyna | Żelistrzewo | Morsowanie | Nordowe Morsy | ||
31 | Kirszling Robert | Władysławowo | Morsowanie | Disco Morsy Władysławowo | ||
32 | Płocki Adam | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | ||
33 | Biernacki Mariusz | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | ||
34 | Mazurek Michal | Gdańsk | Morsowanie | FABER TEAM | ||
35 | Skrobot Agnieszka | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
36 | Skrobot Bernard | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
37 | Hermann Alexandra | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy COLD WATER | ||
38 | Piontke Bartosz | Władysławowo | Morsowanie | Disco Morsy Władysławowo | ||
39 | Goyke Felicjan | Władysławowo | Morsowanie | Disco Morsy Władysławowo | ||
40 | Wójcik Wiesław | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy Cold Water | ||
41 | Piktel Urszula | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
42 | SŁUPEK Danuta | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
43 | SŁUPEK Jacek | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" | ||
44 | Piktel Wojciech | Hel | Morsowanie | Helskie Morsy "COLD WATER" |
Views: 8315