# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Drużyna | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pełko Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | 1 | ||
2 | Pełko Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | 1 | ||
3 | Zeidler Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Otsochodzi | ||
4 | Zeidler Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Otsochodzi | ||
5 | Zeidler Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Otsochodzi | ||
6 | prasowska-zeidler Basia | Gdynia | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Otsochodzi | ||
7 | Troka Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Weronika | ||
8 | Wycinek Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Karolina Troka | ||
9 | Nikel Julia | Straszyn | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Julka Kamil I Kasia | ||
10 | Nikel Kamil | Straszyn | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Kamil Julka I kasia | ||
11 | Węsierska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Hela i Gocha | ||
12 | Narwojsz Helena | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Hela i Gocha | ||
13 | Narwojsz Franciszek | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Narwojsze | ||
14 | Narwojsz Stanisław | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Narwojsze | ||
15 | Narwojsz Michał | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Narwojsze | ||
16 | Plotka Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Julka Kamil I Kasia | ||
17 | Plata Pola | Borkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Drużyna Kikaczu | ||
18 | Plata Nela | Borkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Drużyna Kikaczu | ||
19 | Pawłowska Agnieszka | Borkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Drużyna Kikaczu | ||
20 | Plata Jarosław | Borkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Drużyna Kikaczu | ||
21 | Michałowska-Lewińska Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Iron Team | IRON TEAM | |
22 | Lewinski Marcel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Iron Team | IRON TEAM | |
23 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Iron Team - 49 Baza Lotnicza | IRON TEAM | |
24 | Kubiak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Drużyna Filberta | ||
25 | Kubiak Tobiasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Drużyna Filberta | ||
26 | Ginter Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Drużyna Filberta | ||
27 | Górecka Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Run Fun | ||
28 | Górecki Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Run Fun | ||
29 | Górecka Sylwia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Run Fun | ||
30 | Pełka Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Rycerze Świętego Miecza | ||
31 | Szymczak Józef | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Rycerze Świętego Miecza | ||
32 | Szymczak Karolina | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Rycerze Świętego Miecza | ||
33 | Szymczak Jędrzej | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Rycerze Świętego Miecza | ||
34 | Topolewski Sanisław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Rycerze Świętego Miecza | ||
35 | Topolewska Zofia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Rycerze Świętego Miecza | ||
36 | Topolewska Barbara | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Rycerze Świętego Miecza | ||
37 | Topolewska Joanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Rycerze Świętego Miecza | ||
38 | Grzegorzewski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Hubertus Team | ||
39 | Grzegorzewski Hubert | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Przedszkole nr 4 | Hubertus Team | |
40 | Baj-Grzegorzewska Ewelina | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Hubertus Team | ||
41 | Leszczyk Zuzanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Leszczyki | ||
42 | Leszczyk Jan | Pruszcz Gd | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Leszczyki | ||
43 | Leszczyk Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Leszczyki | ||
44 | Leszczyk Pawel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Leszczyki | ||
45 | Bistram-Leszczyk Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Leszczyki | ||
46 | Gajewski Julian | Tczew | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Gajki | ||
47 | Gajewski Filip | Tczew | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Gajki | ||
48 | Gajewski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Gajki | ||
49 | Gajewska Anna | Tczew | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Gajki | ||
50 | Tokarska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Hogwart Team | ||
51 | Tokarski Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Hogwart Team | ||
52 | Tokarska Joanna | Tczew | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Hogwart Team | ||
53 | Tokarski Marek | Tczew | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Hogwart Team | ||
54 | Leszczyński Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Lemury | ||
55 | Leszczyński Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Lemury | ||
56 | Leszczyńska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Lemury | ||
57 | Sekieta Angelika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Włóczykije | ||
58 | Sekieta Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Włóczykije | ||
59 | Popiołek Adam | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Popiołki | ||
60 | Popiołek Tomasz | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Popiołki | ||
61 | Zielewska-Popiołek Dorota | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Popiołki | ||
62 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Saluki | ||
63 | Saluk Igor | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Saluki | ||
64 | Saluk Daria | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Saluki | ||
65 | Saluk Izabela | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Saluki | ||
66 | Sobiesiak Gabriel | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Sobiesiaki | ||
67 | Sobiesiak Dawid | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Sobiesiaki | ||
68 | Sobiesiak Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Sobiesiaki | ||
69 | Wilga Adrianna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Wilgusiów | ||
70 | Wilga Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Wilgusiów | ||
71 | Wilga Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Wilgusiów | ||
72 | Zaremba Iga | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Zarembiaki | ||
73 | Zaremba Tomasz | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Zarembiaki | ||
74 | Zaremba Michał | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Zarembiaki | ||
75 | Zaremba Aleksandra | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Zarembiaki | ||
76 | Świątkowska Danuta | Lębork | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Świątki | ||
77 | Świątkowski Mirosław | Lębork | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Świątki | ||
78 | Wodzinski Fabian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Wodziki | ||
79 | Felczak Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Nas czworo | ||
80 | Świątkowska Pola | Lębork | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Świątki | ||
81 | Świątkowska Dorota | Lębork | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Świątki | ||
82 | Świątkowski Kamil | Lębork | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Świątki | ||
83 | Krysztofiak Patryk | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Primero | ||
84 | Krysztofiak Robert | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Primero | ||
85 | Krysztofiak Karolina | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Primero | ||
86 | Terpiłowski Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Przedszkole czwóreczka | Reksio | |
87 | Jóźwik Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | SP 12 Gdańsk | Huragan | |
88 | JAGIELSKA WIKTORIA | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | SP 12 Gdańsk | Huragan | |
89 | JAGIELSKA WERONIKA | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Przedszkole MALCZEWSKIEGO | Huragan | |
90 | Burchard Oskar | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | Super mocni | ||
91 | Grobelny Bartosz | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | FiloBart | ||
92 | Grobelny Filip | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | FiloBart | ||
93 | Grobelna Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | FiloBart | ||
94 | Grobelny Rafał | Juszkowo | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | FiloBart | ||
95 | Gabała Laura | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | GABAŁKI TEAM | ||
96 | Gabała Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | GABAŁKI TEAM | ||
97 | Gabała Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | GABAŁKI TEAM | ||
98 | Gabała Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | GABAŁKI TEAM | ||
99 | Gabała Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | GABAŁKI TEAM | ||
100 | Grześkowiak Marcel | Rokitnica | Polska | Dzieci 4-18 lat | TRex-team |
Views: 10372