Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Lachera Bogdan | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | limit osiągnięty |
202 | Polczak Joanna | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | 3Flow Triathlon Team | opłacono |
203 | Sajda Tosia | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
204 | Pielka Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
205 | Wozniak Artur | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
206 | Zdeb Barbara Zdeb | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Night Runners Zabrze | opłacono |
207 | Ciochoń Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
208 | Nowak Renata | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
209 | Bodora Jacek | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
210 | Bednarz Jakub | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | POGORIA BIEGA | opłacono |
211 | Boś Natalia | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | NightRunners Jaworzno | opłacono |
212 | Boś Przemysław | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | opłacono |
213 | Smaczyński Dariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
214 | Król Zbigniew | Sławków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Wataha Czerwonego Kapturka | opłacono |
215 | Łyczak Jolanta | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
216 | Podsiadło Łukasz | Dabrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Brembo | limit osiągnięty |
217 | Posz Hieronim | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
218 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
219 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | nierzeszony | limit osiągnięty |
220 | Rogacz PIOTR | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
221 | Janocha Agnieszka | Żarki Letnisko | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Ambitni Amatorzy Myszków | opłacono |
222 | Janocha Piotr | Żarki Letnisko | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
223 | Krzesiński Stanisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
224 | Cieślik-Kapral Barbara | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Magneti Marelli Poland | opłacono |
225 | Kapral Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Robim Co Możem ... | opłacono |
226 | Jach Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
227 | Dubiński Przemysław | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
228 | Bryś Krzysztof | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
229 | Kłosuń Dariusz Kłosuń | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | OptiShop POZNAŃ | opłacono |
230 | Janik Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
231 | Wacław Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
232 | Jabłoński Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | FIS-SST TEAM / UNISONO | opłacono |
233 | Gross Teresa | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | UNISONO / FIS-SST TEAM | opłacono |
234 | Łach Żanetta | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | NightRunners Jaworzno | opłacono |
235 | Nowak Wojciech Nowak | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
236 | Szymiczek Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
237 | Tekla Krzysztof | Golasowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
238 | Kolka Piotr | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
239 | Brom Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
240 | Obóz Paweł | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | URODZENI BIEGACZE / LURBEL Polska | opłacono |
241 | Wajzer Ania | Zawiercie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sengam Sport Racing Team | opłacono |
242 | Wilk Rafał | Piaski | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | SEKCJA PIASKI | opłacono |
243 | Marcinowska Marta | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | RUN & FUN JAWORZNO | opłacono |
244 | Chrzanowska Barbara | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
245 | Nowakowski Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
246 | Kukowka Adam | Kalety | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
247 | Gajek Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
248 | Bubel Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
249 | Turchan Łukasz | Chorzów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
250 | Nowak Borys | sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
251 | Pietrasiak Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | proFORMA Pietrasiak | opłacono |
252 | Wilk Anna | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
253 | Knapik Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
254 | Knapik Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
255 | ZIELONKA ROBERT | CHRZANÓW | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | MOTOMASTER | opłacono |
256 | Miśta-Dorobisz Sylwia | Myszków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
257 | Surma Weronika | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
258 | Surma Dawid | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
259 | Kucharski Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | GHOSTBIKERS | opłacono |
260 | Weigel Jacek | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KS Tęcza Komorowice | opłacono |
261 | Gaik Kamil | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | MKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC | opłacono |
262 | Pieczaba Patryk | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
263 | Prenzyna Tomasz | Pyskowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
264 | Madera Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | opłacono | |
265 | Koch Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
266 | Koj Michał | Będzin | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
267 | Czado Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
268 | Suślik Sobiesław | Mysłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
269 | Sendra Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
270 | SZATON BOGUSŁAW | CZELADŹ | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | MOSIR TKKF CZELADŹ | opłacono |
271 | Staszkiewicz Damian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono |
272 | slusarczyk darek | sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
273 | KRZYSZTOWCZYK JOANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KIWKa biega | opłacono |
274 | Trzewiczek Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KIWK-a biega | opłacono |
275 | Kuszka Michał | Mikołów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | BBL Mikołów | opłacono |
276 | Słaboń Mariusz | Zarzecze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KIWK-a biega | opłacono |
277 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
278 | Kozieł Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | WKS | opłacono |
279 | Dorobisz Magdalena | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sport Poziom 450 | opłacono |
280 | Białas Adam | Strzyżowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
281 | Zagała Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
282 | Szczotka Martyna | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Run&Fun Jaworzno | opłacono |
283 | Marcinowski Tomasz | Jaworzno | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | RUN & FUN JAWORZNO | opłacono |
284 | Marczeski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
285 | Carski Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
286 | Żylak Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
287 | Dorobisz Marek | Myszków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
288 | Walczyński Mariusz | Żory | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | HRmax Żory | opłacono |
289 | Kubera Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Biegamy dalej Katowice | opłacono |
290 | Glaba Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
291 | Pyka Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
292 | Lorek Mateusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Diamant Team | opłacono |
293 | Sobolewska Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
294 | Wiśniewski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
295 | Jarszak Seba | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KWP Katowice | opłacono |
296 | Czapla Marcin | Nowa Wieś | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Silesian Highland Marathon Team | opłacono |
297 | Skrzypczyk Aleksandra | Przeczyce | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Silesian Highland Marathon Team | opłacono |
298 | Górski Jerzy | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
299 | Błeszyński Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | opłacono | |
300 | Skupin Dorota | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | limit osiągnięty |
Wyświetleń: 64004