Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Zawistowska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Zapadka Stanisław | Mrągowo | Polska | 10 km | KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO | opłacono on-line |
4 | Skwarło Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | ||
5 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | ||
6 | Pirozek Adam | Prabuty | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Nastaj Mateusz | Iława | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Głodowska Dorota Głodowska | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Głodowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Mazurowska Andzelika | Tczew | Polska | 10 km | run&mazureczek | opłacono on-line |
12 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | |
13 | Mysłowski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Komór Rafał | Toruń | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Chomacki Krzysztof | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Rogowska Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Sikora Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Jabłońska Marta | Straszyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Mateusiak Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Jankowski Adam | Przodkowo | Polska | 10 km | ||
22 | kargul tomasz | elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Studio TT | opłacono on-line |
23 | trocki arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Studio TT | opłacono on-line |
24 | Byzdra Piotr | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Bakalarz Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Szydłowski Marcin | Bojano | Polska | 10 km | ||
27 | Murawski Michał | Stare Błonowo | Polska | 10 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
28 | Florek Łukasz | GRUPA | Polska | 10 km | Florasy | opłacono on-line |
29 | Sosnowski Grzegorz | Łeba | Polska | 10 km | Run Around The Island | opłacono |
30 | Wachowiak Błażej | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Wachowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
32 | Sciepuro Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Zakrzewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Familyboard | opłacono on-line |
34 | Zakrzewska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Skoczyński Eugeniusz | Inowrocław | Polska | 10 km | GESAL | opłacono on-line |
36 | Luśnia Andrzej | Morąg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bartnikowski Stanisław | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | GE Power Team | opłacono on-line |
38 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Zabiegane Dwie | opłacono on-line |
39 | Gierszewski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Michaluk Damian | Łosice | Polska | 10 km | SHA-LE-NI | opłacono on-line |
41 | Kopczyńska Ewa | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | WYMIATACZE | |
42 | Krasnodębska Oliwia | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Czernin | Polska | 10 km | zButa | opłacono on-line |
44 | Rychlewski Tomasz | Czernin | Polska | 10 km | zButa | opłacono on-line |
45 | sala EDYTA | Olsztyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Ruminski Daniel | Grobelno | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Dubiela Małgorzata | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Galiński Marcin | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 10 km | WYMIATACZE | opłacono on-line |
49 | Thomalla ALEX | LONDON | Wielka Brytania | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Garczewski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Garczewska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Lompert Anna | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Ziemińska Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Skonka Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Turbodoładowani | |
59 | Popiel Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | Turbodoładowani | |
60 | Chodnicki Dariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 10 km | BBL Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
61 | Raszewski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | 10 km | BBL Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
62 | Komorowska Ewa | Olsztyn | Polska | 10 km | life4sport | opłacono on-line |
63 | Śledź Maciej | Tuchola | Polska | 10 km | Japan Promotion | opłacono on-line |
64 | KOZAK KRZYSZTOF | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Minda Ewelina Minda | Elblag | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Manteufel Jacek | Węgry | Polska | 10 km | Grupa Malbork | opłacono on-line |
67 | Koszykowski Mirosław | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | 10 km | SEKCJA BIEGOWA AŚ ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
68 | Stefaniak Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 10 km | Cyklo Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
69 | Dordzik MaŁgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Mioduszewska Malgosia | Grudziądz | Polska | 10 km | ||
71 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Dobosik Damian | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Rawiński Marek | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
75 | Pietruczuk Daniel | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kosecki Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
77 | Matejuk Marcin | Malbork | Polska | 10 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
78 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | ||
79 | Radzikowski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Parasiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Rogowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Jastrzębowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
83 | Smyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Gajewska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Gimnazjum nr 9 w Elblągu | opłacono on-line |
85 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
86 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Ostroleka / Bbl | |
87 | Macko Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Morsy Ostrołęka/ BBL Ostrołęka | |
88 | Demczuk Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | Klub biegowy Tadeusza | opłacono on-line |
89 | Matulewicz Magdalena | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
91 | Szreder Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | Daleko Jeszcze | opłacono on-line |
92 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | 10 km | ||
93 | Rozmus Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
95 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Wasiak Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Banaś Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | SMOK | opłacono on-line |
98 | VERETSKYI PAVLO | DONETSK | Ukraina | 10 km | ||
99 | Marczak Renata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Werbiński Marcin Werbiński | Sopot | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23177