Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werochowski Wlodzimierz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | ||
3 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
4 | Konkol Kazimierz | Somonino | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | duda tomasz | sztum | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | ||
6 | Majna Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
8 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | NYPEL REDA | opłacono on-line |
9 | Walendziak Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | ||
10 | Waliński Mikołaj | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | ||
11 | Kubera Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Willma Jaroslaw | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | BRZOZA BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
13 | Milczanowski Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Lipinska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Miedlar Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Luto Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
17 | Nowakowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | LOTOS Team\Endure Team | opłacono on-line |
18 | Weiland Emila | Unisław | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | jankowski marek | gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
21 | Krawczuk Daniela | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Elbażant | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kujawska Marcelina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Iron Woman Trójmiasto | opłacono on-line |
24 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Koliński Krzysztof | Lipusz | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Mickiewicz Ewa | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | EL-AKTYWNI | opłacono on-line |
27 | Sobota Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | ostrowy | opłacono on-line |
28 | Biała Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Laniecki Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Arka Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
30 | Kłosiewicz Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | RADZIUN PIOTR | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | El - Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
33 | MAZUR JAROSŁAW | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Gajewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Walencik Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | KeepMoving.pl | |
36 | Bartnicki Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | el-aktywni | opłacono on-line |
37 | ZIELINSKI WOJCIECH | LONDON | Wielka Brytania | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Banasik Slawomir | Ludynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | El-Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
40 | Dydyna Krzysztof | Kąty Rybackie | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Wojsko Polskie | opłacono on-line |
41 | Grzelecki Sebastian | Juszkowo | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Żeżnik Czesław | Przywidz | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
43 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Kociewski Klub BIegacza | opłacono on-line |
44 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Rutkowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gd. | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
46 | Krawczuk Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | El-Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
47 | Krawczuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | el-aktywni | opłacono on-line |
48 | Gadamska-Kabata Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Gałgany | opłacono on-line |
49 | Bajron Monika | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Wróbel Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Brzeziński Mariusz | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Fitmania Olsztyn | opłacono on-line |
52 | Piwański Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Wojcieszek Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Wojnowski Wiesław | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
55 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
56 | FOGT-KLOCKOWSKA Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Wróblewska Joanna | Unislaw | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | MAM TRI ELBLĄG TEAM | opłacono on-line |
60 | KEMPIŃSKI Arkadiusz | GDYNIA | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
62 | Sikorski Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | NavySTm | opłacono on-line |
63 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
64 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Rango Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | Sarnecki Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Run Around The Island | opłacono on-line |
66 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Malbork | opłacono on-line |
67 | Kuciński Ireneusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | ||
68 | Kolman Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
69 | Sobków Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Leszczyński Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | KILIARSKA VALENTYNA | NIKOLAEV | Ukraina | Półmaraton - 21 km | 1990 | |
72 | Marczak Marek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
73 | WOJTCZAK RAFAŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | 16 Batalion Dowodzenia | |
74 | Krasnodębski Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | WILDBULL | opłacono on-line |
75 | WOJTANOWICZ BEATA | Grudziądz | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | opłacono on-line |
76 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Kwestorowska Aleksandra | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Sekcja Biegowa Areszt Śledczy w Elblągu | opłacono on-line |
78 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Active Malbork | opłacono on-line |
79 | Pankow Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | RANGO | opłacono on-line |
80 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | DCT drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line |
81 | Rogowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Łożyński Jacek | Chojnice | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Florian | opłacono on-line |
83 | Furtak Arkadiusz | Sztutowo | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Tocha Zbigniew | Skórcz | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
85 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | SOPOT | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | TDT TEAM | opłacono on-line |
86 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | |
87 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Pater Barbara | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Wilkanowski Jan | Stegna | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Gmina Stegna | opłacono on-line |
90 | wojdan miroslaw | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | BOOT CAMP | |
91 | Michno Mariusz | Braniewo | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | JW 2980 | |
92 | Wzorek Pawel | Swiecie | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | KS Iskra przy AMW w Gdyni | opłacono on-line |
94 | Wąż Mariusz | Reda | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | ||
95 | Jóźwiak Marcin | Jantar | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Van Ieperen Arco | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | AZS PWSZ Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
97 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | El-aktywni Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
98 | Korpalski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Team Friend | opłacono on-line |
99 | Michlewicz Artur | Świecie | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
100 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elblag | Polska | Półmaraton - 21 km | Elbażnt | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 23183