Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | chodzezkijami Lębork team lęborskie kije | opłacono on-line |
2 | Skabara-Pis Tamara | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
3 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Chodzezkijami Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
4 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
5 | Rozmus Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
6 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
8 | Buczkowska Wiesława | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Pendolino | opłacono on-line |
9 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
10 | Zamkowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Nordic Wolking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
12 | PIĄTEK DAREK | GNIEWINO | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Pendolino | opłacono on-line |
16 | Frąckowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Depka Prądzyński Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
18 | BRZOZOWSKA RENATA | GDYNIA | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line | |
20 | DUSZA ANNA | SZCZECIN | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | Żamojcin Marek | Szczecin | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Niezrzeszony | opłacono on-line |
22 | Zubek Ania | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | 21 km nordic walking | Elite Team/Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Wojewska Natalia | Gdynia | 21 km nordic walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Piotrowski Michał | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Duszyńska Anna | Gdynia | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
28 | Mielewska Brygida | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | PG WFTiMS | opłacono on-line | |
29 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Kiszkurno Andrzej | Gdynia | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
32 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | 21 km nordic walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Lipiński Genek | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Pendolino | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 40919