Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jałkiewicz Alek Jałkiewicz | pogórze | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Hebanowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
3 | Zwolińska Aneta | Mosty | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bielański Michał | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Mika Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Wojnarowska Marcelina | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Cholewiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Szczepański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Kubicka Aleksandra Kubicka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Pielachowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kuczyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Hołubasz Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Piesik Patryk | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Zaszczyryńska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Janczyk Marta | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
18 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
19 | Janusz iwona | hel | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
20 | SZCZYPKA Arkadiusz | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
21 | Zajączkowski Robert | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Zajączkowska Ania | Rumia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
23 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
24 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
25 | Sandach Stefan | GDYNIA | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
26 | Sawirski Krzysztof | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | Mytych Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | waruszewska-krachulec ewa | gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
29 | Nawrot Piotr | Grudziądz | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Strzelczyk Dorota | Gdańsk | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
31 | Grigorian Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Meissner Marcin | Gdańsk | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
33 | Skóra Maciej | Rumia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | Skwarło Paweł | Gdański | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
35 | Jakusz Anna | Wejherowo | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
36 | Niewola Łukasz | GDYNIA | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
37 | Wójcik Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Sierocin Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Skóra Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gadomski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Koronowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
42 | KREFT Sebastian | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Stupak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Pisarek Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Myszk Natalia | Sierakowice | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Fojut Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Augustowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Pawlicki Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Skurtys Karolina | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Gumoś Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Szpyra Edward | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | TRIEBWASSER MIROSŁAW | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Seklecka Natalia | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Krawczyk Konrad Krawczyk | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Łakomski Mateusz | Sopot | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Jaroniec Adrian | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Ekman Zdzisław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Pacan Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Damps Sylwester | Gowino | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Sobczak Slawomir Sobczak | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Łachmacki Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Jarantewicz Krystian | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Olejnik Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Witczak Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Sikora Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Procelewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Łabędzki Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Hemlich Krzysztof | Hel | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Pajura Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | klawikowskI jacek | GDYNIA | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | BĄBA DOROTA | ZUKOWO | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Szabłowska Iwona | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Bernisz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Konopka Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Chmielecka Paulina | Toruń | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Rybołowicz Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Stangel Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Góźdź Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Likszo Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Osińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Pankiewicz Leszek | Banino | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Richert Danuta | Tuchom | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Kubicki Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Adamus Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Legieć Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Przybyło Monika | Mosty | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Bury Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Narloch Adam | Łąg | Polska | 10 km bieg | Zieloni Łąg | opłacono on-line |
95 | Zawaluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | (RT) Runholik Team | opłacono on-line |
96 | Moskot Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | 2k6 | opłacono on-line |
97 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
98 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
99 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
100 | Prokop Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 40925