Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legieć Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Hołubasz Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Kuczyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Pielachowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Piesik Patryk | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Tabaczyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | wD | opłacono on-line |
7 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Wachowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kubicka Aleksandra Kubicka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Misiak Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Ring Raiders | opłacono on-line |
11 | Jałkiewicz Alek Jałkiewicz | pogórze | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Bury Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Szczepański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Prokop Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
17 | Grzybowski Maksym | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | LKS Zorza Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
18 | Przybyło Monika | Mosty | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Cholewiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Wojnarowska Marcelina | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Paga Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | PAGA | opłacono on-line |
22 | Ćwiklak Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
23 | Mika Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Bielański Michał | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Zwolińska Aneta | Mosty | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Wiśniewski Marek | Bojano | Polska | 10 km bieg | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
27 | Hebanowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
28 | Ćwiklak Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
29 | Meissner Marcin | Gdańsk | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
30 | Myszk Natalia | Sierakowice | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Pisarek Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Stupak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Sull Kacper | Wodnica | Polska | 10 km bieg | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
34 | Sull Agnieszka | Wodnica | Polska | 10 km bieg | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
35 | Damps Julita | Słupsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Night Runners Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
36 | Sienkiewicz Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Dream Tri Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | KREFT Sebastian | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Koronowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Hołówka Sławomir | Kraków | Polska | 10 km bieg | Lacho Team Kraków | opłacono on-line |
40 | Kamiński Adam | Piaseczno | Polska | 10 km bieg | MANY TEAM | opłacono on-line |
41 | Frączak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | RAGE | opłacono on-line |
42 | Kałek Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Kobiety Biegają | opłacono on-line |
43 | Gadomski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Gibas Jacek | Dębogórze Wybudowanie | Polska | 10 km bieg | Gibi Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Dorsz Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | MAMY TO ! | opłacono on-line |
46 | Rekieć Maciej | Suchy Dwór | Polska | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
47 | Przybyłowska Katarzyna | Szczytno | Polska | 10 km bieg | Tygrysy :P | opłacono on-line |
48 | Skóra Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Sierocin Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Wójcik Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Niewola Łukasz | GDYNIA | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
52 | Jakusz Anna | Wejherowo | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
53 | Skwarło Paweł | Gdański | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
54 | Skóra Maciej | Rumia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
55 | Grigorian Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Strzelczyk Dorota | Gdańsk | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
57 | Gering Mariusz | Gdańsku | 10 km bieg | DCT drużyna biegowa | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Nawrot Piotr | Grudziądz | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
59 | GÓRECKA-MITORAJ JUSTYNA | CHOJNICE | 10 km bieg | MAMY TO ! | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Szafrański Marek | Mosty | 10 km bieg | Stary człowiek i może | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Smyk Sławomir | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
62 | waruszewska-krachulec ewa | gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
63 | Jastrzębowska Natalia | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Paryś Anna | Gdańsk | 10 km bieg | Wild Team | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Wirkus Piotr | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Świeżyńska Aleksandra | gdynia | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Mytych Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Sawirski Krzysztof | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | Ruczko Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | USAA Ruczko | opłacono on-line |
70 | Nikodemczyk Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Zaszczyryńska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Janczyk Marta | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
73 | Sandach Stefan | GDYNIA | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
74 | SZCZYPKA Arkadiusz | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
75 | Szulc Kamila | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
76 | Janusz iwona | hel | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
77 | Zajączkowski Robert | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Zajączkowska Ania | Rumia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
79 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | Jamróz Renata | Gdynia | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Widomski Robert | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | MAMY TO! | opłacono on-line |
83 | Góźdź Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Dranka Ewelina Dranka | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | MOL | opłacono on-line |
85 | Pankiewicz Leszek | Banino | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Fojut Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Augustowska Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Stolarek Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 10 km bieg | Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
89 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Patologia(s)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
91 | Olejnik Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Stangel Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Zawaluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | (RT) Runholik Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Brodecka Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Jarantewicz Krystian | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Pawlicki Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Adamus Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Rybołowicz Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Łachmacki Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 41054