Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójcik Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Bobrowski Maciej | Banino | 21 km bieg | Szef Akitek | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Krojec Urszula | Banino | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Pankiewicz Leszek | Banino | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Wiśniewski Marek | Bojano | Polska | 10 km bieg | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
6 | MARDZIŃSKA SYLWIA | Bolszewo | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
7 | Skarżyńska Joanna | Borkowo | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Andrearczyk Wojciech | Braniewo | Polska | 21 km bieg | Portal Braniewo | opłacono on-line |
9 | Barański Grzegorz | Brodnica | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
10 | TRIEBWASSER MIROSŁAW | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Triebwasser Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Wierzbowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Kosiło Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km bieg | Runbusters | opłacono on-line |
14 | Feld Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km bieg | BZ WBK Runners Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Kaliszkowski Ireneusz | Chełm | Polska | 21 km bieg | Pro Art Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
16 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
17 | GÓRECKA-MITORAJ JUSTYNA | CHOJNICE | 10 km bieg | MAMY TO ! | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Piesik Patryk | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Lidzbarski Janusz | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Gutowski Damian | CHWASZCZYNO | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Kochan Robert | Człuchów | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Kochan Joanna | Człuchów | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Gibas Basia | Dębogórze Wybudowanie | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Gibi Team | opłacono on-line |
24 | Gibas Jacek | Dębogórze Wybudowanie | Polska | 10 km bieg | Gibi Team | opłacono on-line |
25 | Łaga Beata | Donimierz | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
27 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
28 | SOWA RENIA | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | opłacono on-line |
29 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
30 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
31 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
32 | Walencik Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km bieg | KeepMoving.pl | opłacono on-line |
33 | Prokop Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
34 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Boris Aneta | Elbląg | 21 km bieg | Biegowych Wariatów | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Mytych Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Mizik Maciej | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Kirby Clint | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Hnatyszyn Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Krawczuk Monika | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km bieg | El-Aktywni | opłacono on-line |
42 | Bernisz Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Jarantewicz Krystian | gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | SajFly / Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
45 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
46 | Milewczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
47 | Giedrojć Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
48 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
49 | Kobylińska-Urbaniak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Invicta Power Team | opłacono |
50 | Kubera Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Sikora Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Procelewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Macioch Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
54 | Dużyńska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | Biegaj z Głową | opłacono on-line |
55 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Patologia(s)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
56 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
58 | Osińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Pankiewicz Mariola | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Kubicki Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Adamus Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Plata Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Legieć Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kuncewicz Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Skrzydlo Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Tabaczyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | wD | opłacono on-line |
69 | Worzała Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | OIRP Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
70 | LIPIŃSKA IWONA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
71 | Kuczyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Saczuk Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kubicka Aleksandra Kubicka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
74 | WASINIEWSKA-KRUPA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
75 | KAŁUŻNA ANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Azarewicz Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Szczepański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Cholewiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Moderhak Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Makowska Aurelia | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
81 | Zaszczyryńska Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kałas Magdalena | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | Invictus 3City | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
84 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
85 | Zubek Ania | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Kolman Małgorzata | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | Grupa Biegowa 65 | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Trzaskowska Anna | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | ARDMENA | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Piotrowski Michał | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Popiel Marek | Gdańsk | 10 km nordic walking | Turbodoładowani | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Krause Grzegorz | Gdańsk | 21 km bieg | Sztafeta Nadziei | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Paryś Anna | Gdańsk | 10 km bieg | Wild Team | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Mielewska Brygida | Gdańsk | 21 km nordic walking | PG WFTiMS | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Skonka Marcin | Gdańsk | 10 km nordic walking | Turbodoładowani | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Strzelczyk Dorota | Gdańsk | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | Grigorian Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Meissner Marcin | Gdańsk | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | Stolarczyk Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Brauer Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 41046