Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KONATOWSKI Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Paga Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | PAGA | opłacono on-line |
3 | Ćwiklak Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
4 | Ćwiklak Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Morsy Gdyńskie | opłacono on-line |
5 | Moderhak Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Pniewski Maciek | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
7 | BRZOZOWSKA RENATA | GDYNIA | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Hebanowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | limit osiągnięty | |
9 | Prasek Bohdan | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Prasek Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Zwolińska Aneta | Mosty | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Bielański Michał | Rumia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Mika Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Wojnarowska Marcelina | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Cholewiński Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Renachowski Mirosław | Reda | Polska | 21 km bieg | OPEC GDYNIA/BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | opłacono on-line |
17 | Grzybowski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Grzybowski Maksym | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | LKS Zorza Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
19 | Stolarczyk Konrad | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg - mieszkańcy Witomina Leśniczówki | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Szczepański Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Azarewicz Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
23 | KAŁUŻNA ANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | WASINIEWSKA-KRUPA KATARZYNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Słomkowski Mateusz | Włocławek | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Misiak Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Ring Raiders | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kubicka Aleksandra Kubicka | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wachowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Uniwersytet Gdański | opłacono on-line |
29 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Saczuk Magda | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | Wild Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Pielachowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Kuczyńska Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
33 | LIPIŃSKA IWONA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
34 | Worzała Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | OIRP Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
35 | felon michal | gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg - mieszkańcy Witomina Leśniczówki | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Nowakowski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | Endure Team/LOTOS Team | opłacono on-line |
37 | Hołubasz Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Piesik Patryk | Chojnice | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Tabaczyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | wD | opłacono on-line |
40 | Skrzydlo Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Pilecka Prądzyńska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | pendolino | opłacono on-line |
42 | Depka Prądzyński Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
43 | Jałkiewicz Alek Jałkiewicz | pogórze | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Pallach Lech | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
45 | Frąckowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Bury Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Kochan Joanna | Człuchów | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Kuncewicz Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Samusik Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Prokop Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono on-line |
52 | Przybyło Monika | Mosty | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Słowik Damian | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | BOB Runner | opłacono on-line |
54 | Kaliszkowski Ireneusz | Chełm | Polska | 21 km bieg | Pro Art Gdańsk | opłacono on-line |
55 | Kurgan Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking - mieszkańcy Witomina Leśniczówki | Gimnazjum Nr 8 w Gdyni | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kurgan Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking - mieszkańcy Witomina Leśniczówki | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kurgan Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km nordic walking - mieszkańcy Witomina Leśniczówki | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Kochan Robert | Człuchów | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wiśniewski Marek | Bojano | Polska | 10 km bieg | Bojano Biega | opłacono on-line |
60 | Walencik Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km bieg | KeepMoving.pl | opłacono on-line |
61 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | Pendolino | opłacono on-line |
62 | Legieć Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Lipinska Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Olszewski Sebastian | Witomino | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Plata Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Adamus Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Roczniok Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | Parkrun Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
68 | Lewiński Jakub | Wejherowo | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Kubicki Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Richert Danuta | Tuchom | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Reda | Polska | 10 km bieg | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
73 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Pankiewicz Leszek | Banino | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Fiedorowicz Asia | Klepacze | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Pankiewicz Mariola | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Prętnik Dawid | Rumia | Polska | 21 km bieg | OSNiP WP | opłacono on-line |
79 | Krojec Urszula | Banino | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Osińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Likszo Paweł | Olsztyn | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Rożyk Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | biegamyrazem/oknobur | opłacono on-line |
83 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
84 | Szymanowska Hanna | Lębork | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | opłacono on-line |
85 | Czapiewski Andrzej | GDYNIA | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Góźdź Edyta | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Błaszczyk Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km nordic walking | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
88 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Bocianowska Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km bieg | Patologia(s)portu Team | opłacono on-line |
90 | Miłosz Rafał | Pogórze | Polska | 21 km bieg | CKZiU nr1 Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
91 | Stangel Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Dużyńska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km bieg | Biegaj z Głową | opłacono on-line |
93 | Rybołowicz Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 10 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Madej Krzysztof | Kuleszewo | Polska | 21 km bieg | Mróweczki | opłacono on-line |
95 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
96 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
97 | Prokop Mariusz | elbląg | Polska | 10 km bieg | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | opłacono on-line |
98 | Zielecki Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Godlewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km bieg | opłacono | |
100 | kubiak karolina | WEJHEROWO | Polska | 21 km bieg | excalibur | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 40992