Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | odwołano | |
2 | Wąs Irena | Dobrzany | Polska | dystans 5 km | odwołano | |
3 | Praduń Michał | Koszalin | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | odwołano | |
4 | Grodzki Ireneusz | Gorzów wlkp. | Polska | dystans 5 km | odwołano | |
5 | Lubawiński Jerzy | Świdwin | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | odwołano |
6 | Watkowski Edmund | Resko | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Włóczykije Resko | odwołano |
7 | Dębowska-Szczytkowska Izabella | Świdwin | Polska | dystans 5 km | odwołano | |
8 | Cetera Janusz | Dziwnówek | Polska | dystans 5 km - osoby niepełnosprawne | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | odwołano |
9 | Gabert Beata | Szczecin | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | odwołano |
10 | ŻOŁNO MAGDA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | odwołano |
11 | Nowak Monika | Katowice | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | odwołano | |
12 | Szczytkowski Marek | Świdwin | Polska | dystans 5 km | odwołano | |
13 | Wilk Iwona | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | dystans 5 km | odwołano | |
14 | Wilk Mirosław | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | odwołano | |
15 | Paliwoda Kasia | Mierzyn | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | odwołano |
16 | Bohdankiewicz Dorota | Krzypnica | Polska | dystans 5 km | odwołano | |
17 | Szymska Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | dystans 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | odwołano |
18 | Linhard Bożena | Sierakowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | odwołano | |
19 | Perlik Wiesław | Zielonka | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | odwołano | |
20 | Najmark Małgorzata | Police | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Galeria Doti | odwołano |
21 | Madej Agnieszka | Widuchowa | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Widuchowa | odwołano |
22 | Górska Agnieszka | Police | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | odwołano | |
23 | Dobrowolska Dorota Dobrowolska | Szczecin | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team | odwołano |
24 | Golus Urszula | Szczecin | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | odwołano |
25 | Golus Lech | Szczecin | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | odwołano |
26 | Lener Sławomir | Szczecin | Polska | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | odwołano |
27 | DUDEK KAZIMIERZ | ŚWIERZAWA | Polska | dystans 5 km | NIEZRZESZONY | odwołano |
28 | Żamojcin Małgorzata | Szczecin | dystans 5 km | odwołano | ||
29 | Żamojcin Marek | Szczecin | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | odwołano | ||
30 | DUSZA ANNA | SZCZECIN | dystans profesjonalny 10 km | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 9237