Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Łazęcka Magda | Barlinek | Polska | dystans 5 km | Barlinek to mnie rusza | |
3 | Laszczewska Anna | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Filar | opłacono on-line |
4 | Minkiewicz Elżbieta | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Filar | opłacono on-line |
5 | Urszula Bolewicz | Drawsko Pomorskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Filar | opłacono on-line |
6 | Adamiak Ewa | Widuchowa | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | Elite Team Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
8 | Miksza Adam | Stargard | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Miksza Katarzyna | Stargard | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | dystans 5 km | ZS Rosko | opłacono on-line |
11 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | dystans 5 km | ZS Rosko | opłacono on-line |
12 | wolniak elzbieta | szczecin | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Chliszcz Mirosława | Kamień Pomorski | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Narożniak Marek | Gryfice | Polska | dystans 5 km | RunGryf Gryfice | opłacono on-line |
15 | Soroka-Mituła Grażyna | Szczecin | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Szczypek Ela | Slupsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Klub DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
17 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
18 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
19 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | Polska | dystans 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
20 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | dystans 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | |
21 | Motoczyński Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | dystans 5 km | GOSIR Osielsko | |
22 | SUCHECKA Regina | LUBIN | Polska | dystans 5 km | niezrzeszona | |
23 | Debowska-Szczytkowska Izabella | Swidwin | Polska | dystans 5 km | KB Sprint Swidwin | opłacono on-line |
24 | Szczytkowski Marek | Świdwin | Polska | dystans 5 km | KB Sprint Swidwin | opłacono on-line |
25 | Grodzki Ireneusz | Gorzów wlkp. | Polska | dystans 5 km | ||
26 | Banach Andrzej | Gryfice | Polska | dystans 5 km | RUNGRYF GRYFICE | opłacono on-line |
27 | Kulczycki Jan Kulczycki | GDAŃSK | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Szczawik Barbara | Widuchowa | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Wąs Irena | Dobrzany | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Lubawiński Jerzy | Świdwin | Polska | dystans 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
31 | Bohdankiewicz Dorota | Krzypnica | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Szymska Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | dystans 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
33 | Linhard Bożena | Sierakowo | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Madej Agnieszka | Widuchowa | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Widuchowa | opłacono on-line |
35 | DUDEK KAZIMIERZ | ŚWIERZAWA | Polska | dystans 5 km | NIEZRZESZONY | opłacono on-line |
36 | Żamojcin Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11029