Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciszewski Waldemar | Pułtusk | Polska | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | Klub Morsa Pułtusk | opłacono |
2 | Rosłoński Adam | Pułtusk | Polska | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | Klub Morsa Pułtusk | opłacono |
3 | Kordowski Kacper | Czerwonka | Polska | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | opłacono | |
4 | Wójcicka Olga | Płoniawy | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | opłacono | |
5 | Smoliński Rafał | Przasnysz | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | PSP Przasnysz | opłacono |
6 | Pulkowska Anna | Chodkowo-Kuchny | Polska | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | PaTPort Płoniawy | opłacono |
7 | Pulkowski Łukasz | Chodkowo-Kuchny | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono |
8 | Szydłowska Marta | Nowy Sielc | Polska | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono |
9 | Kobyliński Michał | Maków Mazowiecki | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono |
10 | Rzewnicki Andrzej | Chrzczony | Polska | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | opłacono | |
11 | Tartanus Andrzej | Maków Mazowiecki | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | opłacono | |
12 | Borysowicz Zuzanna | Podoś | Polska | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono |
13 | Grzybowski Paweł | Przasnysz | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | opłacono | |
14 | Delurska Ewelina | Ciechanów | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | Runners Team Ciechanów | opłacono |
15 | Dembińska Katarzyna | Drążdżewo Nowe | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | opłacono | |
16 | LESZCZYŃSKI LECH | Przasnysz | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
17 | Mysiewicz Rafał | Ciechanów | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | Runners Team Ciechanów | |
18 | Kazimierczak Waldemar Kazimierczak | ciechanów | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | Runners Team Ciechanów | opłacono |
19 | Dłużniewski Sławomir | Ciechanów | Polska | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | Runners Team Ciechanów | opłacono |
20 | Puchała Włodzimierz | Sierakowo | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | opłacono | ||
21 | Konopka Dawid | Karniewo | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono | |
22 | Narojczyk Mateusz | Maków Mazowiecki | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | ||
23 | Wielechowski Piotr | Maków Mazowiecki | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono | |
24 | Ciok Klaudia | Płoniawy-Bramura | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono | |
25 | Waszkiewicz Kacper | Młodzianowo | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono | |
26 | Krupińska Martyna | Krasiniec | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono | |
27 | Jaroszewski Cezary | Zakocie | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono | |
28 | Mateusiak Radosław | Różan | START Bieg Główny (5 km) | |||
29 | Łuniewski Grzegorz | Czerwonka | START Bieg Główny (1963 m) | KS Maków Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7045