Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartnikowski Stanisław | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | GE Power Team | ||
2 | Baranowski olaf | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
3 | Sadowski Damian | Gronowo Elbląskie | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | II LO Elbląg | ||
4 | Szulc Maciej | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | El-Aktywni | ||
5 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
6 | Górska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
7 | Mika POLA | Elbląg | Marszobieg dzieci i rodziców 0,3 km | |||
8 | MIKA LEON | ELBLAG | Marszobieg dzieci i rodziców 0,3 km | |||
9 | Minda Ewelina Minda | Elblag | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
10 | Gleb Tomasz | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | Elaktywni/Truso | ||
11 | Orzeł Dariusz | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | GE POWER | ||
12 | Pogorzelski Kuba | Nowinka | Marszobieg dzieci i rodziców 0,3 km | |||
13 | Pogorzelska Zosia | Nowinka | Marszobieg dzieci i rodziców 0,3 km | |||
14 | Pogorzelski Wojciech | Nowinka | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | Team Nowinka | ||
15 | Gładki Zdzisław | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | ESK Nestora w Elblagu | ||
16 | ZALEWSKI KACPER | ELBLĄG | Marszobieg dzieci i rodziców 0,3 km | |||
17 | Banaś Sebastian | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
18 | Banaś Magdalena | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
19 | Paluszek-Ufnalewska Eugenia | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
20 | Wasielewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | El - Aktywni | ||
21 | Kucharski Patryk | Elbląg | Bieg dla młodzieży 1,5km | Sp 19 | ||
22 | Kucharski Alex | Elbląg | Marszobieg dzieci i rodziców 0,3 km | Sp 19 | ||
23 | Prokop Aleksandra | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
24 | zdun tomasz | ELBLĄG | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
25 | Prokop Mariusz | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
26 | Prokop Anna | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
27 | Iwanowski Piotr | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
28 | Kurlenda Joanna | Elblag | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
29 | Żbikowska Weronika | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | TRUSO ELBLĄG | ||
30 | Klimowski Przemysław | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
31 | Klimowska Anetta | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
32 | Żbikowski Jacek | Elblag | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
33 | Żbikowska Zuzanna | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG | ||
34 | Miecznikowska Anna | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
35 | Gruchalski Rafał | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
36 | Kowitz Katarzyna | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
37 | Nienadowska Beata | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | ELAKTYWNI | ||
38 | ELMINOWSKI WOJCIECH | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | ELAKTYWNI | ||
39 | Olesińska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
40 | Chrząstkowski Lucjan | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | 1950 | ||
41 | Dratwa Kacper | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
42 | Jurewicz Sylwia | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | GE POWER TEAM | ||
43 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | GE POWER TEAM | ||
44 | Miłaszewski Adam | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
45 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
46 | Sowa Renata | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | ||
47 | Sowa Sylwester | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | ||
48 | Lompert Andrzej | Elblag | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
49 | Rymkiewicz Aleksandra | Elblag | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
50 | Majewski Dawid | Elblag | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | Gimnazjum nr 5 | ||
51 | Majewska Agnieszka | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
52 | Sobierajski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
53 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | ECM EL-HURT | ||
54 | Krause Iwona | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | EL-Aktywni ELBLAG | ||
55 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | ||
56 | Jernat Jarosław | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | Zjedz kotleta | ||
57 | Waś Dominika | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
58 | Boris Aneta | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
59 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
60 | Nisztuk Zbigniew | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | Sekcja Biegowa. Areszt śledczy w Elblągu | ||
61 | KISIELEWSKA TERESA | ELBLĄG | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | El - Aktywni | ||
62 | Hadziewicz Patryk | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
63 | Wiśniewski Michał | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | ELBLĄG BIEGA | ||
64 | Zajdel Jarek | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
65 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | SILVER | ||
66 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | El-Aktywni | ||
67 | Koch Marcin | Elblag | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
68 | Gajewska Marta | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | Gimnazjum nr 9 w ELblągu | ||
69 | Gajewski Sebastian | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | BLVK Hole MTB Team Elbląg | ||
70 | Kurek Wojciech | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
71 | Sadowski Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
72 | ZALEWSKI JAROSŁAW | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | EL-AKTYWNY GIT TEAM | ||
73 | Błażewicz Agnieszka | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
74 | KRAKOWSKI TOMASZ | ELBLĄG | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
75 | Jurago Tomasz | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
76 | Jurago Karolina | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
77 | Gromadzki Adam | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | 100+ | ||
78 | Bałdyga Radosław | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | |||
79 | ŚLEDZ KACPER | Elbląg | Bieg dla młodzieży 1,5km | Szkoła podstawowa Nr 16 | ||
80 | Marczuk Magdalena | Elbląg | Bieg Główny 4,5 km | El-Aktywni | ||
81 | Sielicki Hubert | Elbląg | Marszobieg dzieci i rodziców 0,3 km | SP 11 |
Wyświetleń: 7511